2019-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Aleš Lundiak 35.86  PLSrebrna Góra Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Venus 4 S przeglądaj
2 Alicja Fornalik 21.06  PLSrebrna Góra Ratno Dolne, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
3 Andrzej Binkowski 7.71  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Binkowski 8.30  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
5 Andrzej Galica 11.92  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.14  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
7 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Turewicz 3.60  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
9 Anna Bysiecka 39.65  ITMt Avena Colvago, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
10 Artur Pawlak 3.79  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
11 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.00  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
12 Bartłomiej Borek 23.10  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
13 Bogdan Leja 22.28  PLDzikowiec Miszkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
14 czazal 15.67  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
15 Daniel Cholewa 10.89  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
16 Darecki-Starry 25.04  PLSrebrna Góra , Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Daro 6.32  PLbielski Powiat bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
18 Daveybee 34.94  PLCzeszka Mieroszów, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
19 Dawid Krajewski 16.42  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
20 Dawid Król 36.63  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
21 Dawid Olszowy 9.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
22 Dominika Kasieczko 116.27  ATLienz Vipiteno, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Hali 22.73  PLSrebrna Góra Otovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
24 Krzycha
18.88  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Pawłowski 10.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
26 GRZERO 8.21  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
27 hydraulik 30.89  AUManilla, Mt Borah Maules Creek, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
28 Igor Popik 37.44  PLbielski wysokomazowiecki, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
29 Iwo Banaś 6.45  ESTenerife - Taucho Adeje, Hiszpania Hike 35 przeglądaj
30 Jakub Rydel 48.40  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
31 Jan Struś 35.39  PLSzczebel Piekielnik, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Jarek ciejka 35.70  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
33 Kamil Stępień 129.28  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Kamila Bomba 2.52  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
35 Katarzyna Łasek 5.66  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
36 Konrad Wybult 4.47  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
37 Krzysiek Ciach 4.99  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
38 Krzysiek Ciach 11.83  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.48  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
41 kszyh 147.57  PLbielski Pasmugi, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Obloza 7.70  GBMontgomery Shrewsbury, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Schmidt 67.49  ITRubbio Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Siwek 68.01  PLSzczebel Dlhá nad Oravou, Słowacja Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Smaga 77.33  PLŚnieżnica Sedliacka Dubová, Słowacja Carrera S przeglądaj
46 Lech Piekarski
30.16  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
47 Lena Szymanek 31.71  PLBorsk Zalesie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
48 Lucjan Tomera 8.85  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
49 Maciej Miętus 6.18  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
50 Marcin Białobłocki 45.31  PLSrebrna Góra Bukovice, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
51 Marcin Duszyński 64.58  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
52 Marcin Kalamat
23.67  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
53 Marcin Szczęsny 47.88  PLPiła Dzierżążno Wielkie, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
54 Marek Basiak 21.24  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
55 Marek Furman 16.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
56 Marek Królikowski 62.51  PLbielski Drohiczyn, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
57 Marek Miłowski 18.62  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
58 Maro
98.83  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
59 MR 8.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Cybiak 7.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Cybiak 2.29  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Mariusz Karaban 12.22  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Mariusz Macias 106.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
64 Mariusz Wiśniowski
101.01  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.91  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
66 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.51  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.04  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.13  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
69 Niedźwiedź 3.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
70 Mateusz Siatka 32.61  PLSzczebel Podszkle, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
71 Michał Skalniak 37.30  PLSzczebel Jabłonka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
72 Mirek Olkowicz 10.25  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
73 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 19.01  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
74 Paweł Bielański 10.74  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
75 Paweł Chrząszcz 101.68  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
76 Paweł Kumorek 98.29  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
77 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 55.88  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
78 peter 12.78  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
79 Piotr Jasinski 6.29  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
80 Piotr Kowalski 37.52  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
81 Piotr Starczowski 63.64  PLSkrzętla Nowy Targ, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
82 Plastek 15.37  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
83 Przemysław Czerwiński 41.84  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
84 Radosław Ambroziak 5.68  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
85 Radosław Ambroziak 6.43  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
86 Ralf 78.21  ATEmberger Alm Napplach, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
87 Rafał Samsonowicz 77.77  PLbielski Sokołów Podlaski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
88 Rafał Świętochowski 1.95  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
89 Robert Ciupka 8.42  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
90 Robert Piasecki 3.46  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
91 Robert Wincencik
15.40  PLPiła pilski, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
92 Roman Augustynowicz 27.76  PLBorsk pomorskie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
93 Ryszard Froń 17.23  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
94 Ryszard Froń 2.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
95 Ryszard Jakiel 10.34  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
96 Ryszard Tajl 30.89  PLPiła Piła, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
97 Seba 11.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
98 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.77  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
99 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
100 Stanisław Sokołowski 73.93  PLbielski sokołowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
101 Staszek 8.42  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
102 Szymon Niemczyk 28.98  CZJavorovy Čeladná, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
103 Szymon Struś 25.89  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
104 Tomasz Mariański 24.82  PLbielski bielski, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
105 Tomasz Zieliński 9.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
106 Wojciech Dreszler 0.08  PLRywałdzik Rywałdzik, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
107 Wojciech Fornalik 4.16  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
108 Wojciech Galica 23.92  ATSankt Veit im Pongau Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße, Austria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
109 Zbyszek Deka 107.06  PLSrebrna Góra Karlovice, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
110 Zbyszek Jagodziński 32.37  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
111 Łukasz Chalcarz 9.77  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
112 Łukasz Janda 14.39  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
113 Łukasz Kulis 34.70  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj