2019-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Tomasz Zieliński 9.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
2 Paweł Kumorek 98.29  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
3 Kamila Bomba 2.52  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Siatka 32.61  PLSzczebel Podszkle, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
5 Lech Piekarski
30.16  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Mariański 24.82  PLbielski bielski, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
7 Krzycha
18.88  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
8 Marek Furman 16.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
9 Bartłomiej Borek 23.10  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Janda 14.39  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
11 Jakub Rydel 48.40  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
12 Marcin Szczęsny 47.88  PLPiła Dzierżążno Wielkie, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
13 Robert Wincencik
15.40  PLPiła pilski, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
14 Plastek 15.37  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
15 Seba 11.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
16 Bogdan Leja 22.28  PLDzikowiec Miszkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
17 Daniel Cholewa 10.89  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
18 Marcin Białobłocki 45.31  PLSrebrna Góra Bukovice, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Smaga 77.33  PLŚnieżnica Sedliacka Dubová, Słowacja Carrera S przeglądaj
20 GRZERO 8.21  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Zbyszek Jagodziński 32.37  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
22 Roman Augustynowicz 27.76  PLBorsk pomorskie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Hali 22.73  PLSrebrna Góra Otovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
24 Szymon Niemczyk 28.98  CZJavorovy Čeladná, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Staszek 8.42  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
26 Jarek ciejka 35.70  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
27 Marek Królikowski 62.51  PLbielski Drohiczyn, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
28 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 19.01  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
29 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 55.88  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.77  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Marek Miłowski 18.62  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
33 peter 12.78  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Schmidt 67.49  ITRubbio Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
35 Paweł Chrząszcz 101.68  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Wiśniowski
101.01  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
37 Alicja Fornalik 21.06  PLSrebrna Góra Ratno Dolne, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
38 Konrad Wybult 4.47  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
39 Artur Pawlak 3.79  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Dreszler 0.08  PLRywałdzik Rywałdzik, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
41 Maciej Miętus 6.18  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
42 Piotr Starczowski 63.64  PLSkrzętla Nowy Targ, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
43 Maro
98.83  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
44 Iwo Banaś 6.45  ESTenerife - Taucho Adeje, Hiszpania Hike 35 przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.48  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
47 MR 8.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
48 Daveybee 34.94  PLCzeszka Mieroszów, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
49 Ryszard Froń 2.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
50 Andrzej Galica 11.92  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Obloza 7.70  GBMontgomery Shrewsbury, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Froń 17.23  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
53 Niedźwiedź 3.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
54 Rafał Świętochowski 1.95  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
55 Marcin Duszyński 64.58  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
56 Andrzej Binkowski 7.71  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
57 Andrzej Binkowski 8.30  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
58 Marek Basiak 21.24  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
59 Mirek Olkowicz 10.25  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Cybiak 2.29  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.13  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Kamil Stępień 129.28  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Krzysiek Ciach 11.83  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
64 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.91  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
65 Krzysiek Ciach 4.99  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
66 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.51  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
67 Mariusz Karaban 12.22  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Cybiak 7.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
69 Paweł Bielański 10.74  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.04  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
71 Jan Struś 35.39  PLSzczebel Piekielnik, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Rafał Samsonowicz 77.77  PLbielski Sokołów Podlaski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
73 Szymon Struś 25.89  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
74 Przemysław Czerwiński 41.84  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
75 Ryszard Jakiel 10.34  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
76 Igor Popik 37.44  PLbielski wysokomazowiecki, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
77 kszyh 147.57  PLbielski Pasmugi, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
78 Michał Skalniak 37.30  PLSzczebel Jabłonka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
79 Łukasz Chalcarz 9.77  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
80 Radosław Ambroziak 6.43  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
81 Radosław Ambroziak 5.68  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
82 Katarzyna Łasek 5.66  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
83 Dawid Król 36.63  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
84 Daro 6.32  PLbielski Powiat bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
85 Stanisław Sokołowski 73.93  PLbielski sokołowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
86 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.00  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
87 Anna Bysiecka 39.65  ITMt Avena Colvago, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
88 Darecki-Starry 25.04  PLSrebrna Góra , Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
89 hydraulik 30.89  AUManilla, Mt Borah Maules Creek, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
90 Lucjan Tomera 8.85  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Kulis 34.70  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
92 Mariusz Macias 106.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
93 Zbyszek Deka 107.06  PLSrebrna Góra Karlovice, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
94 Robert Piasecki 3.46  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
95 Robert Ciupka 8.42  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
96 czazal 15.67  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
97 Dawid Olszowy 9.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
98 Wojciech Galica 23.92  ATSankt Veit im Pongau Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße, Austria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
99 Dawid Krajewski 16.42  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
100 Piotr Kowalski 37.52  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
101 Lena Szymanek 31.71  PLBorsk Zalesie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
102 Wojciech Fornalik 4.16  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
103 Andrzej Turewicz 3.60  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
104 Ralf 78.21  ATEmberger Alm Napplach, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
105 Krzysztof Siwek 68.01  PLSzczebel Dlhá nad Oravou, Słowacja Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
106 Piotr Jasinski 6.29  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
107 Grzegorz Pawłowski 10.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
108 Aleš Lundiak 35.86  PLSrebrna Góra Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Venus 4 S przeglądaj
109 Ryszard Tajl 30.89  PLPiła Piła, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
110 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.14  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
111 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
112 Dominika Kasieczko 116.27  ATLienz Vipiteno, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
113 Marcin Kalamat
23.67  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj