Sławo
5.97
Piła
09:5210:26
Atlas L
Sławo
4.16
Piła
11:2211:49
Atlas L
Sławo
4.09
Piła
09:0909:18
Atlas L
Sławo
2.35
Piła
12:2412:27
Atlas 2 L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
44.49
Piła
08:4110:18
Nevada 2 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
5.81
Piła
09:1909:49
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.40
Piła
10:5211:04
Tequila 4 M
Sławo
3.26
Piła
08:1108:18
Atlas L
Maciej Miętus
1.36
Nosal
11:3211:41
Golden 4 28
Maciej Krzesiński
37.88
Miejsce
09:1110:05
Delta 2 ML
hydraulik
60.36
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:4803:15
Rook 2 S
Przemysław Mendez
7.27
Mała Czantoria
09:0709:33
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
21.48
Mała Czantoria
08:0309:31
Vega 4 M
Piotr Zawadzki
12.68
Mała Czantoria
08:2609:35
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
86.39
Mała Czantoria
07:5712:24
TRITON 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
19.82
Mała Czantoria
08:0108:51
Sprint 3 S
Adrian Zygmański
3.18
Mała Czantoria
08:2708:41
Anakis L
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.66
Laworta
09:1213:57
Sigma 10 25
Adam Cholewski
8.38
Łąki
03:5204:29
Plus 28
Arkadiusz Graf
2.07
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:3915:50
Nemo 4 28
Milena Graf
1.71
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:2415:30
Nemo 4 28
Mariusz Macias
128.77
Kobala
08:3814:57
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Zduńczyk
74.56
Kobala
09:0413:26
Mentor 5 S
Janusz Fuzowski
75.31
Kobala
09:4014:19
King S
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2611:33
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Olejnik
41.02
Karpacz
08:3711:54
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Domoń
1.97
Javorovy
08:1008:16
U Fly S
Szymon Niemczyk
46.31
Javorovy
09:5512:01
Chili 3 M
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
17.84
Javorovy
07:3309:12
Ion 4 S
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Makuch
28.43
Javorovy
09:0710:27
Iota 26
Jacek Waligóra
5.21
Javorovy
09:0910:05
Delta L
Grzegorz Pelikan
4.78
Javorovy
09:2610:01
Vega 5 M
Marcin
8.27
Javorovy
08:5010:38
Mentor 5 L
Ralf
22.58
Hohe Wand South
06:5808:24
Trango X-Race L
marcin minkiewicz
51.94
hatterrall hill
10:1713:51
Volt 3 L
Sylwia Brajza
5.95
hatterrall hill
10:3611:14
Leaf S
Mateusz Z
165.26
Gorduno
06:2814:28
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
26.35
Fajsławice
10:2911:18
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
18.87
Fajsławice
08:3209:14
Takoo 3 42
Mariusz Bartyzel
4.31
Fajsławice
11:3711:55
Rook 2 MS
Monika Dudkiewicz
8.06
Fajsławice
09:1909:46
Epsilon 7 23
Mariusz Bartyzel
15.98
Fajsławice
07:3109:16
Rook 2 MS
Gienek
87.44
Fajsławice
09:2712:08
Koyot 3 24
Piotr Mazurek
42.22
Fajsławice
08:2610:05
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Chorzępa
62.78
Fajsławice
09:4711:54
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Paradowski
4.60
Fajsławice
09:5410:04
Bolero 6 L
marek mastalerz
109.21
Fajsławice
10:0413:14
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
89.83
Fajsławice
06:1708:45
Meru M
Marek Dmochowski
85.91
Fajsławice
10:1012:24
Rook 2 S
Magdalena Pawlak
71.00
Fajsławice
10:2312:20
Artik 5 22
Nawrocki Michał
89.31
Fajsławice
11:0413:51
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Posiej
49.00
Fajsławice
10:4612:42
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Posiej
49.06
Fajsławice
10:4612:40
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
74.61
Fajsławice
10:5013:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Szczepan Wolny
93.29
Emberger Alm
06:3112:44
X-Alps 3 XS
Tomasz Muszyński
3.86
Dzikowiec
08:2108:50
Carrera L
Paweł Ziółkowski
23.61
Dzikowiec
07:3408:28
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Fornalik
3.04
Dzikowiec
09:4710:10
Tequila 4 M
Pawlos
137.43
Dzikowiec
08:2014:14
Rush 4 MS
Jacek Miłowski
97.63
Dzikowiec
07:3512:08
Cure ML
Bogdan Leja
14.65
Dzikowiec
09:0109:43
Carrera L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
11.83
Dzikowiec
08:5309:29
Vega 5 M
Marek Miłowski
37.28
Dzikowiec
07:3310:01
Delta 3 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
24.11
Dzikowiec
07:5009:27
Mentor 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
88.80
Dzikowiec
07:4812:57
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Białobłocki
80.24
Dzikowiec
08:3812:50
Carrera M
Janusz Wojtyniak
24.25
Dzikowiec
08:3509:38
Cure L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.24
Dzikowiec
07:3810:28
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jasinski
10.59
Dzikowiec
08:5809:27
Vega 5 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
55.66
Dzikowiec
08:5711:28
Artik 5 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
97.92
Dzikowiec
07:5413:24
Cayenne 5 XS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
15.81
Dzikowiec
09:2010:17
Cayenne 4 M
Stork X
77.44
Dzikowiec
08:4012:50
Mentor 4 M
MR
60.31
Dzikowiec
08:0512:16
Ikuma 27
Aleš Lundiak
19.45
Dzikowiec
09:2810:27
Venus 4 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
10.85
Dzikowiec
09:3010:59
Artik 3 29
Maciek Zalewski
66.04
Dzikowiec
07:4411:25
Rook 2 MS
Michał Cieślik
11.73
Dzikowiec
08:4009:26
Synergy 5 L
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.71
Dzikowiec
08:2308:30
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Hali
60.40
Dzikowiec
09:4512:16
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
11.21
Dzikowiec
06:5407:51
Carrera M
Dawid Król
64.46
Dzikowiec
07:0110:07
King M
Daveybee
61.05
Czeszka
08:0310:23
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Petrów
2.59
Czeszka
08:1108:25
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Kuzka
1.81
Czeszka
10:1011:30
Chili M
Baśka
15.12
Ćwilin
08:5409:28
Atlas S
WojtasFX
28.46
Costalunga
08:5010:36
Q-Light L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
72.54
Costalunga
08:5412:39
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Zieliński
2.58
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2711:13
Buzz z4 XL
Michał Romanow
1.88
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2210:52
Eden 5 26
Jacek Streich
2.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0508:47
Mentor 3 L
Michał Janowski
30.09
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2809:33
Sigma 10 25
Jerzy Gajda
83.04
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2911:12
Summit XC4 S/M
Łukasz Piasecki
188.18
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4413:47
ZENO MS
Piotr Świderski
1.77
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0609:17
Rook 2 MS
Wojciech Raś
150.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4512:53
Delta 2 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
109.56
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4611:49
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Świderski
1.09
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4507:48
Rook 2 MS