Piotr Mazurek
42.22
Fajsławice
08:2610:05
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Kowalski
35.62
Bassano
08:4410:59
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
10.59
Dzikowiec
08:5809:27
Vega 5 L
Pawlos
137.43
Dzikowiec
08:2014:14
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
23.61
Dzikowiec
07:3408:28
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.24
Dzikowiec
07:3810:28
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Kumorek
153.02
Rubbio
07:5513:31
Ace XS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
74.61
Fajsławice
10:5013:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
153.16
Rubbio
07:4212:36
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
88.80
Dzikowiec
07:4812:57
Cayenne 5 M
OlafD
12.37
Skrzyczne
09:1409:42
Tequila 4 XS
Norbert Wietecha
1.19
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4210:54
Tequila 4 M
Niedźwiedź
7.50
Śnieżnica
08:3709:22
Iota 26
Nawrocki Michał
89.31
Fajsławice
11:0413:51
Mentor 4 M
MR
60.31
Dzikowiec
08:0512:16
Ikuma 27
Monika Dudkiewicz
8.06
Fajsławice
09:1909:46
Epsilon 7 23
Mirek Olkowicz
24.11
Dzikowiec
07:5009:27
Mentor 3 M
Milena Graf
1.71
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:2415:30
Nemo 4 28
Michał Skalniak
59.51
Śnieżnica
07:4010:11
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
31.04
Skawina
04:5405:27
Mistral 6 26
Michał Romanow
1.88
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2210:52
Eden 5 26
Michal Radzicki
9.53
Żar
11:2612:23
Lynx M
Michał Mildner
23.29
Skrzyczne
07:4908:48
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Kocot
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:5610:43
Iota 26
Michał Jurasz
4.42
Żar
11:3811:53
Rookie L
Michał Janowski
30.09
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2809:33
Sigma 10 25
Michał Gierlach
153.04
Rubbio
07:4212:32
Enzo M
Michał Cieślik
11.73
Dzikowiec
08:4009:26
Synergy 5 L
Michał
33.32
Żar
08:0710:01
Rook L
Mateusz Z
165.26
Gorduno
06:2814:28
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
60.78
Śnieżnica
07:1709:58
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
2.59
Czeszka
08:1108:25
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.39
Skrzyczne
08:4810:30
Nevada 2012 26
Maro
129.26
Rubbio
08:0112:23
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
153.71
Rubbio
07:4112:32
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Macias
128.77
Kobala
08:3814:57
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Kuzka
1.81
Czeszka
10:1011:30
Chili M
Mariusz Bartyzel
4.31
Fajsławice
11:3711:55
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Bartyzel
15.98
Fajsławice
07:3109:16
Rook 2 MS
Marek Mistarz
0.02
Richnava
13:0013:10
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Miłowski
37.28
Dzikowiec
07:3310:01
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
109.21
Fajsławice
10:0413:14
Delta 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
29.29
Skrzyczne
09:0910:31
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
35.24
Skrzyczne
08:5210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
85.91
Fajsławice
10:1012:24
Rook 2 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
34.89
Żar
08:1310:06
Fenix 24
Marcin Ząbek
24.34
Śnieżnica
08:2409:32
BGD BASE M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
72.54
Costalunga
08:5412:39
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wilczak
1.63
Slieve Gullion
09:5910:20
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
2.31
Slieve Gullion
11:1711:32
Cayenne 4 M