Dawid Król
64.46
Dzikowiec
07:0110:07
King M
Grzegorz Fiema
64.38
Żar
07:4910:02
Maestro M
Marcin Kalamat
64.33
Śnieżnica
08:0010:46
XCRacer M
Marcin Chorzępa
62.78
Fajsławice
09:4711:54
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Dudka
62.78
Śnieżnica
08:2110:35
Aspen 5 28
Ryszard Jakiel
61.11
Skrzyczne
09:0111:26
Mentor 5 S
Daveybee
61.05
Czeszka
08:0310:23
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Siatka
60.78
Śnieżnica
07:1709:58
Alpina 2 L
Grzegorz Hali
60.40
Dzikowiec
09:4512:16
Chili 3 M
hydraulik
60.36
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:4803:15
Rook 2 S
MR
60.31
Dzikowiec
08:0512:16
Ikuma 27
Michał Skalniak
59.51
Śnieżnica
07:4010:11
Mistral 6 26
GRZERO
56.53
Śnieżnica
08:0510:27
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
55.66
Dzikowiec
08:5711:28
Artik 5 28
marcin minkiewicz
51.94
hatterrall hill
10:1713:51
Volt 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
51.10
Żar
08:5911:32
Cayenne 4 XL
Bartłomiej Borek
50.55
Śnieżnica
08:0810:32
Atlas M
Robert Ignasiak
50.17
Żar
07:4610:42
Delta 2 L
Tomek Wirski
50.00
Żar
08:1110:24
Synergy 5 L
Robert Dadak
49.91
Żar
08:2810:15
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Posiej
49.06
Fajsławice
10:4612:40
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Posiej
49.00
Fajsławice
10:4612:42
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Kossuth
46.96
Skrzyczne
08:4009:55
Delta 3 S
Szymon Niemczyk
46.31
Javorovy
09:5512:01
Chili 3 M
Michał Kocot
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:5610:43
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
44.49
Piła
08:4110:18
Nevada 2 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.66
Laworta
09:1213:57
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Mazurek
42.22
Fajsławice
08:2610:05
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
41.68
Śnieżnica
07:4309:22
Iota 26
Grzegorz Olejnik
41.02
Karpacz
08:3711:54
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Waksmundzki
38.80
Żar
08:5510:28
Delta S
Maciej Krzesiński
37.88
Miejsce
09:1110:05
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
37.28
Dzikowiec
07:3310:01
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
36.93
Żar
08:0310:24
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
36.17
Żar
08:0011:27
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Kowalski
35.62
Bassano
08:4410:59
Tequila 3 L
Marek Furman
35.24
Skrzyczne
08:5210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Zawiazalec
34.89
Żar
08:1310:06
Fenix 24
Michał
33.32
Żar
08:0710:01
Rook L
Michał Skalniak
31.04
Skawina
04:5405:27
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.39
Skrzyczne
08:4810:30
Nevada 2012 26
Michał Janowski
30.09
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2809:33
Sigma 10 25
Sebastian Treter
30.07
Żar
08:0609:46
Chili 3 S
Igor Byrski
29.71
Żar
09:3211:13
Mentor 3 S
Marek Kwasecki
29.29
Skrzyczne
09:0910:31
Iota 2 25
WojtasFX
28.46
Costalunga
08:5010:36
Q-Light L
Marcin Makuch
28.43
Javorovy
09:0710:27
Iota 26
Jarosław Warzecha
28.36
Skrzyczne
06:0607:22
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
26.55
Żar
08:0209:35
Delta 2 XS
Artur Krężel
26.54
Żar
09:4210:49
Ion 5 XS