Łukasz Piasecki
188.18
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4413:47
ZENO MS
Mateusz Z
165.26
Gorduno
06:2814:28
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
153.71
Rubbio
07:4112:32
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
153.16
Rubbio
07:4212:36
Enzo 3 M
Michał Gierlach
153.04
Rubbio
07:4212:32
Enzo M
Paweł Kumorek
153.02
Rubbio
07:5513:31
Ace XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
152.98
Rubbio
07:5012:33
Enzo 3 L
Wojciech Raś
150.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4512:53
Delta 2 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
142.22
Skrzyczne
07:5313:07
Cayenne 4 XL
Pawlos
137.43
Dzikowiec
08:2014:14
Rush 4 MS
Maro
129.26
Rubbio
08:0112:23
Guru L
Mariusz Macias
128.77
Kobala
08:3814:57
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Krajewski
121.09
Śnieżnica
07:5313:00
Summit XC4 S/M
Artur Pietrek
110.01
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:0212:16
Colt 2 25
Krzysztof Rogowski
109.56
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4611:49
Aspen 5 26
marek mastalerz
109.21
Fajsławice
10:0413:14
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Galica
101.70
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4111:55
Summit XC4 M
Tomasz Sermak
101.17
Żar
07:4311:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
97.92
Dzikowiec
07:5413:24
Cayenne 5 XS
Jacek Miłowski
97.63
Dzikowiec
07:3512:08
Cure ML
Szczepan Wolny
93.29
Emberger Alm
06:3112:44
X-Alps 3 XS
Marcin Kempny
90.95
Skrzyczne
07:5611:21
Alpina 3 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
89.83
Fajsławice
06:1708:45
Meru M
Laki Lakos
89.43
Żar
07:5811:31
UP Trango XC 3 S
Nawrocki Michał
89.31
Fajsławice
11:0413:51
Mentor 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
88.80
Dzikowiec
07:4812:57
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Bortlik
87.45
Skrzyczne
07:4111:21
Delta 3 L
Gienek
87.44
Fajsławice
09:2712:08
Koyot 3 24
Agata Kowalska
87.31
Rubbio
08:1313:05
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Trebenda
86.39
Mała Czantoria
07:5712:24
TRITON 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
85.91
Fajsławice
10:1012:24
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
83.53
Śnieżnica
08:2511:38
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jerzy Gajda
83.04
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2911:12
Summit XC4 S/M
Dominika Kasieczko
82.82
Speikboden
07:0210:39
Wild 21
Grzegorz Jamróz
80.30
Śnieżnica
06:4813:11
Enzo S
Marcin Białobłocki
80.24
Dzikowiec
08:3812:50
Carrera M
Krzysztof Siwek
77.47
Śnieżnica
08:4011:40
Trango X-Race M
Stork X
77.44
Dzikowiec
08:4012:50
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
75.31
Kobala
09:4014:19
King S
Kamil Stępień
75.13
Speikboden
06:5714:00
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
74.61
Fajsławice
10:5013:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
74.56
Kobala
09:0413:26
Mentor 5 S
AnT
72.85
Żar
11:1913:44
Mentor 4 S
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
72.54
Costalunga
08:5412:39
Iota 2 25
Marcin Gorayski
71.21
Wolowa Góra
07:3711:53
Venus SC L
Dominik Kapica
71.03
Żar
08:2710:55
Queen 2 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
71.00
Fajsławice
10:2312:20
Artik 5 22
Jan Struś
66.70
Śnieżnica
07:3710:24
Mentor 4 M
Maciek Zalewski
66.04
Dzikowiec
07:4411:25
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
64.64
Żar
08:5611:13
GTO 2 M
Dawid Król
64.46
Dzikowiec
07:0110:07
King M
Grzegorz Fiema
64.38
Żar
07:4910:02
Maestro M
Marcin Kalamat
64.33
Śnieżnica
08:0010:46
XCRacer M
Marcin Chorzępa
62.78
Fajsławice
09:4711:54
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Dudka
62.78
Śnieżnica
08:2110:35
Aspen 5 28
Ryszard Jakiel
61.11
Skrzyczne
09:0111:26
Mentor 5 S
Daveybee
61.05
Czeszka
08:0310:23
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Siatka
60.78
Śnieżnica
07:1709:58
Alpina 2 L
Grzegorz Hali
60.40
Dzikowiec
09:4512:16
Chili 3 M
hydraulik
60.36
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:4803:15
Rook 2 S
MR
60.31
Dzikowiec
08:0512:16
Ikuma 27
Michał Skalniak
59.51
Śnieżnica
07:4010:11
Mistral 6 26
GRZERO
56.53
Śnieżnica
08:0510:27
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
55.66
Dzikowiec
08:5711:28
Artik 5 28
marcin minkiewicz
51.94
hatterrall hill
10:1713:51
Volt 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
51.10
Żar
08:5911:32
Cayenne 4 XL
Bartłomiej Borek
50.55
Śnieżnica
08:0810:32
Atlas M
Robert Ignasiak
50.17
Żar
07:4610:42
Delta 2 L
Tomek Wirski
50.00
Żar
08:1110:24
Synergy 5 L
Robert Dadak
49.91
Żar
08:2810:15
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Posiej
49.06
Fajsławice
10:4612:40
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Posiej
49.00
Fajsławice
10:4612:42
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Kossuth
46.96
Skrzyczne
08:4009:55
Delta 3 S
Szymon Niemczyk
46.31
Javorovy
09:5512:01
Chili 3 M
Michał Kocot
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:5610:43
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
44.49
Piła
08:4110:18
Nevada 2 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.66
Laworta
09:1213:57
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Mazurek
42.22
Fajsławice
08:2610:05
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
41.68
Śnieżnica
07:4309:22
Iota 26
Grzegorz Olejnik
41.02
Karpacz
08:3711:54
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Waksmundzki
38.80
Żar
08:5510:28
Delta S
Maciej Krzesiński
37.88
Miejsce
09:1110:05
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
37.28
Dzikowiec
07:3310:01
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
36.93
Żar
08:0310:24
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
36.17
Żar
08:0011:27
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Kowalski
35.62
Bassano
08:4410:59
Tequila 3 L
Marek Furman
35.24
Skrzyczne
08:5210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Zawiazalec
34.89
Żar
08:1310:06
Fenix 24
Michał
33.32
Żar
08:0710:01
Rook L
Michał Skalniak
31.04
Skawina
04:5405:27
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.39
Skrzyczne
08:4810:30
Nevada 2012 26
Michał Janowski
30.09
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2809:33
Sigma 10 25
Sebastian Treter
30.07
Żar
08:0609:46
Chili 3 S
Igor Byrski
29.71
Żar
09:3211:13
Mentor 3 S
Marek Kwasecki
29.29
Skrzyczne
09:0910:31
Iota 2 25
WojtasFX
28.46
Costalunga
08:5010:36
Q-Light L
Marcin Makuch
28.43
Javorovy
09:0710:27
Iota 26
Jarosław Warzecha
28.36
Skrzyczne
06:0607:22
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
26.55
Żar
08:0209:35
Delta 2 XS
Artur Krężel
26.54
Żar
09:4210:49
Ion 5 XS