Tomasz Halka
1.15
Zator lotnisko
04:5404:59
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.24
Zator lotnisko
10:0110:06
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.20
Zator lotnisko
08:4708:51
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.34
Zator lotnisko
06:3806:43
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.06
Zator lotnisko
11:2511:29
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.19
Zator lotnisko
07:1807:21
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.26
Zator lotnisko
08:0108:05
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.87
Zator lotnisko
03:5603:59
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.09
Zator lotnisko
05:4505:49
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.63
Zator lotnisko
14:2114:24
Mistral 7 XS
AnT
16.84
Żar
07:5208:43
Mentor 4 S
Igor Byrski
29.71
Żar
09:3211:13
Mentor 3 S
AnT
72.85
Żar
11:1913:44
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
36.17
Żar
08:0011:27
Mentor 4 XS
Jarosław Waksmundzki
38.80
Żar
08:5510:28
Delta S
Michal Radzicki
9.53
Żar
11:2612:23
Lynx M
ko-mar 58
10.66
Żar
08:0809:10
Rush 3 S
Robert Ignasiak
50.17
Żar
07:4610:42
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Fiema
64.38
Żar
07:4910:02
Maestro M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.71
Żar
07:4708:42
Meru M
Igor Byrski
2.64
Żar
08:0108:20
Mentor 3 S
Artur Krężel
26.54
Żar
09:4210:49
Ion 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
1.96
Żar
08:1808:26
Explorer XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
26.55
Żar
08:0209:35
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Zawiazalec
34.89
Żar
08:1310:06
Fenix 24
Tomasz Sermak
101.17
Żar
07:4311:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał
33.32
Żar
08:0710:01
Rook L
Sebastian Treter
30.07
Żar
08:0609:46
Chili 3 S
Robert Dadak
49.91
Żar
08:2810:15
Cayenne 4 M
Laki Lakos
89.43
Żar
07:5811:31
UP Trango XC 3 S
Michał Jurasz
4.42
Żar
11:3811:53
Rookie L
Dominik Kapica
71.03
Żar
08:2710:55
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
51.10
Żar
08:5911:32
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Starczowski
64.64
Żar
08:5611:13
GTO 2 M
Piotr Staszak
36.93
Żar
08:0310:24
Delta 3 ML
Tomek Wirski
50.00
Żar
08:1110:24
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Gorayski
71.21
Wolowa Góra
07:3711:53
Venus SC L
Lesław Wirbuł
4.90
Wolowa Góra
10:2710:49
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Rożek
9.75
Wolowa Góra
08:2309:18
Nevada 2 28
Krzysztof Obloza
1.06
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:4610:02
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
1.66
Westbury - Bratton Camp
10:2611:28
Iota 2 27
Iwo Banaś
9.13
Tenerife - Taucho
11:3512:19
Hike 35
Andrzej Binkowski
6.49
Świebodzice
12:1012:18
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
4.53
Świebodzice
11:3411:45
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
6.70
Świebodzice
14:2214:32
lotnia sztywna
Staszek
18.91
Srebrna Góra
09:0610:15
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Wybult
1.91
Srebrna Góra
10:4310:54
Epsilon 7 28
Dominika Kasieczko
82.82
Speikboden
07:0210:39
Wild 21
Kamil Stępień
75.13
Speikboden
06:5714:00
Mentor 4 M
Dominika Kasieczko
5.20
Sölden
13:4914:04
Wild 21
Krzysztof Siwek
77.47
Śnieżnica
08:4011:40
Trango X-Race M
Grzegorz Jamróz
80.30
Śnieżnica
06:4813:11
Enzo S
Jan Struś
66.70
Śnieżnica
07:3710:24
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Kalamat
64.33
Śnieżnica
08:0010:46
XCRacer M
Niedźwiedź
7.50
Śnieżnica
08:3709:22
Iota 26
Dawid Krajewski
121.09
Śnieżnica
07:5313:00
Summit XC4 S/M
Kasia Wołek
4.29
Śnieżnica
09:1009:22
Knight MS
Krzysztof Mazur
83.53
Śnieżnica
08:2511:38
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mateusz Siatka
60.78
Śnieżnica
07:1709:58
Alpina 2 L
Michał Kocot
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:5610:43
Iota 26
Łukasz Chalcarz
17.16
Śnieżnica
08:5410:07
Montana 28
Michał Skalniak
59.51
Śnieżnica
07:4010:11
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Dudka
62.78
Śnieżnica
08:2110:35
Aspen 5 28
Dorota Borucka
20.74
Śnieżnica
08:3109:56
Rook 2 S
Maciej Wojtkowiak
41.68
Śnieżnica
07:4309:22
Iota 26
Bartłomiej Borek
50.55
Śnieżnica
08:0810:32
Atlas M
Marcin Ząbek
24.34
Śnieżnica
08:2409:32
BGD BASE M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.85
Śnieżnica
11:1412:01
Epsilon 6 26
GRZERO
56.53
Śnieżnica
08:0510:27
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
2.31
Slieve Gullion
11:1711:32
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
1.63
Slieve Gullion
09:5910:20
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
19.16
Skrzyczne
09:0809:53
Carrera L
Marcin Kempny
90.95
Skrzyczne
07:5611:21
Alpina 3 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
28.36
Skrzyczne
06:0607:22
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Kwasecki
29.29
Skrzyczne
09:0910:31
Iota 2 25
Marcin Raszka
4.33
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Rook 2 MS
Wojtek Kossuth
46.96
Skrzyczne
08:4009:55
Delta 3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
61.11
Skrzyczne
09:0111:26
Mentor 5 S
Michał Mildner
23.29
Skrzyczne
07:4908:48
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
12.47
Skrzyczne
08:2509:07
Rise S
Marek Furman
35.24
Skrzyczne
08:5210:46
Aspen 4 26
Drow
23.71
Skrzyczne
08:2109:42
Tequila 5 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.39
Skrzyczne
08:4810:30
Nevada 2012 26
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Łukasz Czyżewski
142.22
Skrzyczne
07:5313:07
Cayenne 4 XL
OlafD
12.37
Skrzyczne
09:1409:42
Tequila 4 XS
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.66
Skrzyczne
08:0809:41
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Bortlik
87.45
Skrzyczne
07:4111:21
Delta 3 L
Sebastian Brzeszcz
15.00
Skrzyczne
08:3909:22
Mescal 4 XS
Michał Skalniak
31.04
Skawina
04:5405:27
Mistral 6 26
Wojciech Galica
101.70
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4111:55
Summit XC4 M
Artur Pietrek
110.01
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:0212:16
Colt 2 25
Maro
129.26
Rubbio
08:0112:23
Guru L
Paweł Kumorek
153.02
Rubbio
07:5513:31
Ace XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
152.98
Rubbio
07:5012:33
Enzo 3 L
Agata Kowalska
87.31
Rubbio
08:1313:05
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Chrząszcz
153.16
Rubbio
07:4212:36
Enzo 3 M
Michał Gierlach
153.04
Rubbio
07:4212:32
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
153.71
Rubbio
07:4112:32
Enzo 3 S
Marek Mistarz
0.02
Richnava
13:0013:10
Cayenne 4 M