Zbyszek Jagodziński
15.81
Dzikowiec
09:2010:17
Cayenne 4 M
Wojtek Kossuth
46.96
Skrzyczne
08:4009:55
Delta 3 S
WojtasFX
28.46
Costalunga
08:5010:36
Q-Light L
Wojciech Raś
150.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4512:53
Delta 2 S
Wojciech Pomierski
7.78
Borsk
06:3307:30
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Galica
101.70
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4111:55
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
3.04
Dzikowiec
09:4710:10
Tequila 4 M
Tomek Wirski
50.00
Żar
08:1110:24
Synergy 5 L
Tomasz Sermak
101.17
Żar
07:4311:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Muszyński
3.86
Dzikowiec
08:2108:50
Carrera L
Tomasz Halka
0.63
Zator lotnisko
14:2114:24
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.87
Zator lotnisko
03:5603:59
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.20
Zator lotnisko
08:4708:51
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.24
Zator lotnisko
10:0110:06
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.19
Zator lotnisko
07:1807:21
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.09
Zator lotnisko
05:4505:49
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.06
Zator lotnisko
11:2511:29
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.15
Zator lotnisko
04:5404:59
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.34
Zator lotnisko
06:3806:43
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.26
Zator lotnisko
08:0108:05
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Niemczyk
46.31
Javorovy
09:5512:01
Chili 3 M
Szczepan Wolny
93.29
Emberger Alm
06:3112:44
X-Alps 3 XS
Sylwia Brajza
5.95
hatterrall hill
10:3611:14
Leaf S
Stork X
77.44
Dzikowiec
08:4012:50
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
18.91
Srebrna Góra
09:0610:15
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
26.35
Fajsławice
10:2911:18
Mentor 5 M
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Sławo
4.16
Piła
11:2211:49
Atlas L
Sławo
2.35
Piła
12:2412:27
Atlas 2 L
Sławo
4.09
Piła
09:0909:18
Atlas L
Sławo
3.26
Piła
08:1108:18
Atlas L
Sławo
5.97
Piła
09:5210:26
Atlas L
Sebastian Treter
30.07
Żar
08:0609:46
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Brzeszcz
15.00
Skrzyczne
08:3909:22
Mescal 4 XS
Seba
19.16
Skrzyczne
09:0809:53
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
61.11
Skrzyczne
09:0111:26
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Froń
4.72
Borsk
06:2106:45
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.40
Piła
10:5211:04
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
5.81
Piła
09:1909:49
Tequila 4 M
Robert Ignasiak
50.17
Żar
07:4610:42
Delta 2 L
Robert Dadak
49.91
Żar
08:2810:15
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
22.58
Hohe Wand South
06:5808:24
Trango X-Race L
Przemysław Mendez
7.27
Mała Czantoria
09:0709:33
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Zawadzki
12.68
Mała Czantoria
08:2609:35
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
1.77
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0609:17
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.09
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4507:48
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.13
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2911:15
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
36.93
Żar
08:0310:24
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Starczowski
64.64
Żar
08:5611:13
GTO 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
42.22
Fajsławice
08:2610:05
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Kowalski
35.62
Bassano
08:4410:59
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
10.59
Dzikowiec
08:5809:27
Vega 5 L
Pawlos
137.43
Dzikowiec
08:2014:14
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
23.61
Dzikowiec
07:3408:28
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.24
Dzikowiec
07:3810:28
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Kumorek
153.02
Rubbio
07:5513:31
Ace XS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
74.61
Fajsławice
10:5013:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
153.16
Rubbio
07:4212:36
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
88.80
Dzikowiec
07:4812:57
Cayenne 5 M
OlafD
12.37
Skrzyczne
09:1409:42
Tequila 4 XS
Norbert Wietecha
1.19
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4210:54
Tequila 4 M
Niedźwiedź
7.50
Śnieżnica
08:3709:22
Iota 26
Nawrocki Michał
89.31
Fajsławice
11:0413:51
Mentor 4 M
MR
60.31
Dzikowiec
08:0512:16
Ikuma 27
Monika Dudkiewicz
8.06
Fajsławice
09:1909:46
Epsilon 7 23
Mirek Olkowicz
24.11
Dzikowiec
07:5009:27
Mentor 3 M
Milena Graf
1.71
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:2415:30
Nemo 4 28
Michał Skalniak
59.51
Śnieżnica
07:4010:11
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
31.04
Skawina
04:5405:27
Mistral 6 26
Michał Romanow
1.88
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2210:52
Eden 5 26
Michal Radzicki
9.53
Żar
11:2612:23
Lynx M
Michał Mildner
23.29
Skrzyczne
07:4908:48
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Kocot
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:5610:43
Iota 26
Michał Jurasz
4.42
Żar
11:3811:53
Rookie L
Michał Janowski
30.09
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2809:33
Sigma 10 25
Michał Gierlach
153.04
Rubbio
07:4212:32
Enzo M
Michał Cieślik
11.73
Dzikowiec
08:4009:26
Synergy 5 L
Michał
33.32
Żar
08:0710:01
Rook L
Mateusz Z
165.26
Gorduno
06:2814:28
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
60.78
Śnieżnica
07:1709:58
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
2.59
Czeszka
08:1108:25
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.39
Skrzyczne
08:4810:30
Nevada 2012 26
Maro
129.26
Rubbio
08:0112:23
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
153.71
Rubbio
07:4112:32
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Macias
128.77
Kobala
08:3814:57
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Kuzka
1.81
Czeszka
10:1011:30
Chili M
Mariusz Bartyzel
4.31
Fajsławice
11:3711:55
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Bartyzel
15.98
Fajsławice
07:3109:16
Rook 2 MS
Marek Mistarz
0.02
Richnava
13:0013:10
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Miłowski
37.28
Dzikowiec
07:3310:01
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
109.21
Fajsławice
10:0413:14
Delta 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
29.29
Skrzyczne
09:0910:31
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
35.24
Skrzyczne
08:5210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
85.91
Fajsławice
10:1012:24
Rook 2 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
34.89
Żar
08:1310:06
Fenix 24
Marcin Ząbek
24.34
Śnieżnica
08:2409:32
BGD BASE M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
72.54
Costalunga
08:5412:39
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wilczak
1.63
Slieve Gullion
09:5910:20
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
2.31
Slieve Gullion
11:1711:32
Cayenne 4 M