Tomasz Halka
1.20
Zator lotnisko
08:4708:51
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.87
Zator lotnisko
03:5603:59
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.06
Zator lotnisko
11:2511:29
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.15
Zator lotnisko
04:5404:59
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.09
Zator lotnisko
05:4505:49
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.63
Zator lotnisko
14:2114:24
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.26
Zator lotnisko
08:0108:05
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.34
Zator lotnisko
06:3806:43
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.24
Zator lotnisko
10:0110:06
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.19
Zator lotnisko
07:1807:21
Mistral 7 XS
Jarosław Waksmundzki
38.80
Żar
08:5510:28
Delta S
ko-mar 58
10.66
Żar
08:0809:10
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Fiema
64.38
Żar
07:4910:02
Maestro M
Igor Byrski
2.64
Żar
08:0108:20
Mentor 3 S
Tomek Wirski
50.00
Żar
08:1110:24
Synergy 5 L
Andrzej Koziej
51.10
Żar
08:5911:32
Cayenne 4 XL
Michal Radzicki
9.53
Żar
11:2612:23
Lynx M
AnT
72.85
Żar
11:1913:44
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.71
Żar
07:4708:42
Meru M
Robert Ignasiak
50.17
Żar
07:4610:42
Delta 2 L
Laki Lakos
89.43
Żar
07:5811:31
UP Trango XC 3 S
Piotr Staszak
36.93
Żar
08:0310:24
Delta 3 ML
Tomasz Sermak
101.17
Żar
07:4311:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Starczowski
64.64
Żar
08:5611:13
GTO 2 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
26.55
Żar
08:0209:35
Delta 2 XS
Artur Krężel
26.54
Żar
09:4210:49
Ion 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
1.96
Żar
08:1808:26
Explorer XS
Robert Dadak
49.91
Żar
08:2810:15
Cayenne 4 M
AnT
16.84
Żar
07:5208:43
Mentor 4 S
Michał Jurasz
4.42
Żar
11:3811:53
Rookie L
Igor Byrski
29.71
Żar
09:3211:13
Mentor 3 S
Sebastian Treter
30.07
Żar
08:0609:46
Chili 3 S
Dominik Kapica
71.03
Żar
08:2710:55
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Zawiazalec
34.89
Żar
08:1310:06
Fenix 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
36.17
Żar
08:0011:27
Mentor 4 XS
Michał
33.32
Żar
08:0710:01
Rook L
Marcin Gorayski
71.21
Wolowa Góra
07:3711:53
Venus SC L
Lesław Wirbuł
4.90
Wolowa Góra
10:2710:49
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Rożek
9.75
Wolowa Góra
08:2309:18
Nevada 2 28
Krzysztof Obloza
1.66
Westbury - Bratton Camp
10:2611:28
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
1.06
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:4610:02
Iota 2 27
Iwo Banaś
9.13
Tenerife - Taucho
11:3512:19
Hike 35
Andrzej Binkowski
6.49
Świebodzice
12:1012:18
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
4.53
Świebodzice
11:3411:45
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
6.70
Świebodzice
14:2214:32
lotnia sztywna
Konrad Wybult
1.91
Srebrna Góra
10:4310:54
Epsilon 7 28
Staszek
18.91
Srebrna Góra
09:0610:15
CHILI 4 S
Dominika Kasieczko
82.82
Speikboden
07:0210:39
Wild 21
Kamil Stępień
75.13
Speikboden
06:5714:00
Mentor 4 M
Dominika Kasieczko
5.20
Sölden
13:4914:04
Wild 21