Sławo
5.97
Piła
09:5210:26
Atlas L
Sławo
4.16
Piła
11:2211:49
Atlas L
Sławo
4.09
Piła
09:0909:18
Atlas L
Sławo
2.35
Piła
12:2412:27
Atlas 2 L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
44.49
Piła
08:4110:18
Nevada 2 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
5.81
Piła
09:1909:49
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.40
Piła
10:5211:04
Tequila 4 M
Sławo
3.26
Piła
08:1108:18
Atlas L
Maciej Miętus
1.36
Nosal
11:3211:41
Golden 4 28
Maciej Krzesiński
37.88
Miejsce
09:1110:05
Delta 2 ML
hydraulik
60.36
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:4803:15
Rook 2 S
Przemysław Mendez
7.27
Mała Czantoria
09:0709:33
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
21.48
Mała Czantoria
08:0309:31
Vega 4 M
Piotr Zawadzki
12.68
Mała Czantoria
08:2609:35
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
86.39
Mała Czantoria
07:5712:24
TRITON 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
19.82
Mała Czantoria
08:0108:51
Sprint 3 S
Adrian Zygmański
3.18
Mała Czantoria
08:2708:41
Anakis L
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.66
Laworta
09:1213:57
Sigma 10 25
Adam Cholewski
8.38
Łąki
03:5204:29
Plus 28
Arkadiusz Graf
2.07
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:3915:50
Nemo 4 28
Milena Graf
1.71
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:2415:30
Nemo 4 28
Mariusz Macias
128.77
Kobala
08:3814:57
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Zduńczyk
74.56
Kobala
09:0413:26
Mentor 5 S
Janusz Fuzowski
75.31
Kobala
09:4014:19
King S
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2611:33
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Olejnik
41.02
Karpacz
08:3711:54
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Domoń
1.97
Javorovy
08:1008:16
U Fly S
Szymon Niemczyk
46.31
Javorovy
09:5512:01
Chili 3 M
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
17.84
Javorovy
07:3309:12
Ion 4 S
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Makuch
28.43
Javorovy
09:0710:27
Iota 26
Jacek Waligóra
5.21
Javorovy
09:0910:05
Delta L
Grzegorz Pelikan
4.78
Javorovy
09:2610:01
Vega 5 M
Marcin
8.27
Javorovy
08:5010:38
Mentor 5 L
Ralf
22.58
Hohe Wand South
06:5808:24
Trango X-Race L
marcin minkiewicz
51.94
hatterrall hill
10:1713:51
Volt 3 L
Sylwia Brajza
5.95
hatterrall hill
10:3611:14
Leaf S
Mateusz Z
165.26
Gorduno
06:2814:28
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
26.35
Fajsławice
10:2911:18
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
18.87
Fajsławice
08:3209:14
Takoo 3 42
Mariusz Bartyzel
4.31
Fajsławice
11:3711:55
Rook 2 MS
Monika Dudkiewicz
8.06
Fajsławice
09:1909:46
Epsilon 7 23
Mariusz Bartyzel
15.98
Fajsławice
07:3109:16
Rook 2 MS
Gienek
87.44
Fajsławice
09:2712:08
Koyot 3 24
Piotr Mazurek
42.22
Fajsławice
08:2610:05
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Chorzępa
62.78
Fajsławice
09:4711:54
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Paradowski
4.60
Fajsławice
09:5410:04
Bolero 6 L
marek mastalerz
109.21
Fajsławice
10:0413:14
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
89.83
Fajsławice
06:1708:45
Meru M