Stanisław Sagan
26.35
Fajsławice
10:2911:18
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.24
Dzikowiec
07:3810:28
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Ząbek
24.34
Śnieżnica
08:2409:32
BGD BASE M
Janusz Wojtyniak
24.25
Dzikowiec
08:3509:38
Cure L
Mirek Olkowicz
24.11
Dzikowiec
07:5009:27
Mentor 3 M
Drow
23.71
Skrzyczne
08:2109:42
Tequila 5 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
23.61
Dzikowiec
07:3408:28
Mentor 4 S
Michał Mildner
23.29
Skrzyczne
07:4908:48
Cayenne 3 S
Ralf
22.58
Hohe Wand South
06:5808:24
Trango X-Race L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
21.48
Mała Czantoria
08:0309:31
Vega 4 M
Dorota Borucka
20.74
Śnieżnica
08:3109:56
Rook 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
19.82
Mała Czantoria
08:0108:51
Sprint 3 S
Aleš Lundiak
19.45
Dzikowiec
09:2810:27
Venus 4 S
Seba
19.16
Skrzyczne
09:0809:53
Carrera L
Staszek
18.91
Srebrna Góra
09:0610:15
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
18.87
Fajsławice
08:3209:14
Takoo 3 42
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Sławomir Wysocki
18.56
Javorovy
09:4610:45
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
17.84
Javorovy
07:3309:12
Ion 4 S
Łukasz Chalcarz
17.16
Śnieżnica
08:5410:07
Montana 28
AnT
16.84
Żar
07:5208:43
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.71
Żar
07:4708:42
Meru M
Mariusz Bartyzel
15.98
Fajsławice
07:3109:16
Rook 2 MS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
15.81
Dzikowiec
09:2010:17
Cayenne 4 M
Baśka
15.12
Ćwilin
08:5409:28
Atlas S
Sebastian Brzeszcz
15.00
Skrzyczne
08:3909:22
Mescal 4 XS
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.66
Skrzyczne
08:0809:41
Falcon 2009 27
Bogdan Leja
14.65
Dzikowiec
09:0109:43
Carrera L
Piotr Zawadzki
12.68
Mała Czantoria
08:2609:35
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
12.47
Skrzyczne
08:2509:07
Rise S
OlafD
12.37
Skrzyczne
09:1409:42
Tequila 4 XS
Grzegorz Pawłowski
11.83
Dzikowiec
08:5309:29
Vega 5 M
Michał Cieślik
11.73
Dzikowiec
08:4009:26
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
11.21
Dzikowiec
06:5407:51
Carrera M
Grzegorz Świdziński
10.85
Dzikowiec
09:3010:59
Artik 3 29
ko-mar 58
10.66
Żar
08:0809:10
Rush 3 S
Piotr Jasinski
10.59
Dzikowiec
08:5809:27
Vega 5 L
Jakub Rożek
9.75
Wolowa Góra
08:2309:18
Nevada 2 28
Michal Radzicki
9.53
Żar
11:2612:23
Lynx M
Iwo Banaś
9.13
Tenerife - Taucho
11:3512:19
Hike 35
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Adam Cholewski
8.38
Łąki
03:5204:29
Plus 28
Marcin
8.27
Javorovy
08:5010:38
Mentor 5 L
Monika Dudkiewicz
8.06
Fajsławice
09:1909:46
Epsilon 7 23
Wojciech Pomierski
7.78
Borsk
06:3307:30
Mantra 6 L
Niedźwiedź
7.50
Śnieżnica
08:3709:22
Iota 26
Przemysław Mendez
7.27
Mała Czantoria
09:0709:33
Sigma 7 28
Andrzej Binkowski
6.70
Świebodzice
14:2214:32
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
6.49
Świebodzice
12:1012:18
lotnia sztywna
Sławo
5.97
Piła
09:5210:26
Atlas L