Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
173.98
Żar
08:3314:30
Meru M
Janusz Fuzowski
98.08
Stol
07:5312:39
King S
Dominika Kasieczko
97.05
Sankt Johann im Pongau
08:5913:42
Wild 21
Tomasz Sermak
93.30
Żar
08:3912:26
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jan Rentowski
93.28
Śnieżnica
08:2913:36
Meru L
Mateusz Siatka
92.98
Śnieżnica
08:1913:18
Alpina 2 L
Maro
90.98
Rubbio
08:2312:19
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
90.89
Rubbio
08:2012:23
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
90.53
Rubbio
08:2012:22
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
90.34
Rubbio
08:1612:27
Ace XS
Michal Glinski
77.07
Żar
09:0811:54
Xi 27
Dariusz Mordarski
74.53
Dzikowiec
08:2512:15
Cure L
Bieri
74.14
Śnieżnica
08:4010:51
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Jakub Zduńczyk
73.89
Stol
08:0511:55
Mentor 5 S
Jan Matoga
56.65
Śnieżnica
08:3410:36
Delta 2 L
marcin minkiewicz
54.21
Powys
10:3113:30
Volt 3 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
51.50
Rubbio
08:3110:37
Enzo 3 L
Jarosław Józik
48.35
Żar
11:3313:39
Cayenne 4 XS
Michał Skalniak
44.78
Śnieżnica
08:2210:32
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Fiema
42.27
Żar
08:3310:28
Maestro M
Marcin Zawiazalec
41.96
Żar
10:0512:01
Fenix 24
Piotr Klimek
40.94
Śnieżnica
08:3810:16
Delta 2 L
Dawid Król
40.45
Srebrna Góra
07:5511:53
King M
juras rapjur
38.55
Srebrna Góra
08:0711:08
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
38.47
Srebrna Góra
08:0711:08
Mentor 5 M
Zbyszek Deka
36.86
Wolowa Góra
10:0713:46
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Kajda
36.67
Żar
10:5612:40
Rise S
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
35.40
Mt Avena
08:2512:30
Iota 2 25
WojtasFX
35.35
Mt Avena
08:3110:12
Q-Light L
Grzegorz Wierzba
33.55
Śnieżnica
08:5409:48
Sigma 8 25
Heniek Marian
30.68
Żar
10:2011:29
Aspen 4 26
Aleš Lundiak
26.39
Srebrna Góra
10:1912:10
Venus 4 S
Joanna Kocot
25.42
Żar
09:3010:34
Explorer XS
Łukasz Janda
23.83
Żar
08:0609:35
Blacklight L
Pawel Bedynski
20.57
Dzikowiec
08:2409:13
Cayenne 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
20.05
Mała Czantoria
08:2709:12
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
19.18
Śnieżnica
08:5709:41
Trango X-Race M
dawid kopiczko
18.46
Javorovy
09:4812:04
Chili 3 L
Daveybee
17.65
Czeszka
08:1809:05
Iota 2 25
Agnieszka Nawrot
12.49
Mt Avena
11:4012:45
Atlas 2 S
Pawel Szemla
12.43
Mt Avena
11:3112:55
Epsilon 9 26
Mateusz Petrów
12.28
Srebrna Góra
09:3610:33
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.14
Mała Czantoria
08:5210:03
Vega 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
12.07
Żar
09:2210:28
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Kowalski
11.80
Rubbio
09:0710:03
Tequila 3 L
Krzysztof Smaga
11.35
Śnieżnica
08:4909:39
Carrera S
Waldemar Laskowski
10.19
Dzikowiec
08:0809:10
Hook 4 25
Bogdan Leja
9.87
Dzikowiec
09:3910:19
Carrera L
Jacek Wojtaś
9.71
Skrzyczne
08:4009:16
Vega 2 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
8.88
Srebrna Góra
08:3910:12
CHILI 4 XXS
Dawid Olszowy
8.70
Mała Czantoria
09:0409:58
Sprint 3 S
hydraulik
8.28
Manilla, Mt Borah
03:2004:24
Rook 2 S
Daniel Cholewa
8.10
Śnieżnica
09:0409:30
Carrera M
Jan Struś
7.37
Śnieżnica
11:0311:49
K2 3
Damian Grocholski
7.12
Javorovy
11:1412:17
Golden 4 28
Pawel Szemla
6.42
Mt Avena
08:1708:55
Epsilon 9 26
Maciej Pigulski
6.39
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5210:05
Sigma 10 23
Zuzanna Masztalska
6.14
Suello
11:5712:58
Epsilon 8 23
Krzysztof Obloza
6.11
Lords Seat
11:5713:01
Iota 2 27
Jacek Miłowski
5.95
Srebrna Góra
09:0109:39
Cure ML
Grzegorz Pawłowski
5.87
Dzikowiec
08:5409:57
Vega 5 M
Agnieszka Nawrot
5.29
Mt Avena
08:0608:43
Atlas 2 S
Adrian Zygmański
4.93
Mała Czantoria
09:3810:12
Anakis L
Drow
4.68
Javorovy
07:5509:00
Tequila 5 S
Krzysztof Obloza
3.93
Eyam Edge
07:4008:07
Iota 2 27
AnT
3.78
Żar
10:5911:26
Mentor 4 S
Michal Papkowski
3.68
Żar
10:3910:58
Optic 2 30
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.61
Javorovy
10:1310:35
Dudek Universal 28
Przemysław Mendez
3.61
Mała Czantoria
10:1510:36
Sigma 7 28
Wojciech Fornalik
3.54
Srebrna Góra
08:3809:13
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Hobler
3.07
Srebrna Góra
07:2308:07
Alpha 5 23
Michal Radzicki
3.07
Żar
11:3111:50
Lynx M
AnT
3.06
Żar
08:5509:17
Mentor 4 S
OlafD
2.84
Javorovy
08:2108:31
OlafD
2.67
Javorovy
10:0810:23
Wojciech Gierak
2.14
Dzikowiec
11:1811:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Stork X
1.90
Srebrna Góra
08:2008:33
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Kajda
1.81
Żar
09:2709:38
Rise S
Stork X
1.68
Srebrna Góra
08:5008:56
Mentor 4 M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
1.60
Feltre
14:0414:07
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
1.60
Feltre
14:0414:07
Iota 2 25
Stork X
1.58
Srebrna Góra
10:4411:02
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
1.41
Srebrna Góra
10:5111:01
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.97
Srebrna Góra
12:1212:15
Wasp S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.09
Krajno-Zagórze
08:5009:21
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.09
Krajno-Zagórze
09:2609:32
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.00
Krajno-Zagórze
10:1210:13
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.00
Krajno-Zagórze
10:1210:13
Trango Xc M