Jarosław Józik
48.35
Żar
11:3313:39
Cayenne 4 XS
Tomasz Sermak
93.30
Żar
08:3912:26
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michal Radzicki
3.07
Żar
11:3111:50
Lynx M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
173.98
Żar
08:3314:30
Meru M
Grzegorz Fiema
42.27
Żar
08:3310:28
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
12.07
Żar
09:2210:28
Tequila 4 M
Michal Glinski
77.07
Żar
09:0811:54
Xi 27
Heniek Marian
30.68
Żar
10:2011:29
Aspen 4 26
AnT
3.06
Żar
08:5509:17
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
41.96
Żar
10:0512:01
Fenix 24
Łukasz Janda
23.83
Żar
08:0609:35
Blacklight L
Michal Papkowski
3.68
Żar
10:3910:58
Optic 2 30
Krzysztof Kajda
36.67
Żar
10:5612:40
Rise S
AnT
3.78
Żar
10:5911:26
Mentor 4 S
Joanna Kocot
25.42
Żar
09:3010:34
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Kajda
1.81
Żar
09:2709:38
Rise S
Zbyszek Deka
36.86
Wolowa Góra
10:0713:46
Sigma 10 25
Zuzanna Masztalska
6.14
Suello
11:5712:58
Epsilon 8 23
Jakub Zduńczyk
73.89
Stol
08:0511:55
Mentor 5 S
Janusz Fuzowski
98.08
Stol
07:5312:39
King S
Aleš Lundiak
26.39
Srebrna Góra
10:1912:10
Venus 4 S
Dawid Król
40.45
Srebrna Góra
07:5511:53
King M
juras rapjur
38.47
Srebrna Góra
08:0711:08
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
38.55
Srebrna Góra
08:0711:08
Mentor 5 M
Stork X
1.90
Srebrna Góra
08:2008:33
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
3.54
Srebrna Góra
08:3809:13
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
8.88
Srebrna Góra
08:3910:12
CHILI 4 XXS
Stork X
1.68
Srebrna Góra
08:5008:56
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Hobler
3.07
Srebrna Góra
07:2308:07
Alpha 5 23
Jacek Miłowski
5.95
Srebrna Góra
09:0109:39
Cure ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.97
Srebrna Góra
12:1212:15
Wasp S
Mateusz Petrów
12.28
Srebrna Góra
09:3610:33
Ikuma 27
Konrad Wybult
1.41
Srebrna Góra
10:5111:01
Epsilon 7 28
Stork X
1.58
Srebrna Góra
10:4411:02
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
92.98
Śnieżnica
08:1913:18
Alpina 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
8.10
Śnieżnica
09:0409:30
Carrera M
Michał Skalniak
44.78
Śnieżnica
08:2210:32
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Siwek
19.18
Śnieżnica
08:5709:41
Trango X-Race M
Bieri
74.14
Śnieżnica
08:4010:51
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysztof Smaga
11.35
Śnieżnica
08:4909:39
Carrera S
Piotr Klimek
40.94
Śnieżnica
08:3810:16
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
56.65
Śnieżnica
08:3410:36
Delta 2 L
Jan Rentowski
93.28
Śnieżnica
08:2913:36
Meru L
Grzegorz Wierzba
33.55
Śnieżnica
08:5409:48
Sigma 8 25
Jan Struś
7.37
Śnieżnica
11:0311:49
K2 3
Jacek Wojtaś
9.71
Skrzyczne
08:4009:16
Vega 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
97.05
Sankt Johann im Pongau
08:5913:42
Wild 21
Paweł Kumorek
90.34
Rubbio
08:1612:27
Ace XS
Maro
90.98
Rubbio
08:2312:19
Guru L
Piotr Kowalski
11.80
Rubbio
09:0710:03
Tequila 3 L