Zuzanna Masztalska
6.14
Suello
11:5712:58
Epsilon 8 23
Zbyszek Deka
36.86
Wolowa Góra
10:0713:46
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
35.35
Mt Avena
08:3110:12
Q-Light L
Wojciech Hobler
3.07
Srebrna Góra
07:2308:07
Alpha 5 23
Wojciech Głowacki
12.07
Żar
09:2210:28
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
2.14
Dzikowiec
11:1811:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Wojciech Fornalik
3.54
Srebrna Góra
08:3809:13
Tequila 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
10.19
Dzikowiec
08:0809:10
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Sermak
93.30
Żar
08:3912:26
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Stork X
1.90
Srebrna Góra
08:2008:33
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
1.68
Srebrna Góra
08:5008:56
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
1.58
Srebrna Góra
10:4411:02
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Mendez
3.61
Mała Czantoria
10:1510:36
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Zawadzki
20.05
Mała Czantoria
08:2709:12
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Kowalski
11.80
Rubbio
09:0710:03
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Klimek
40.94
Śnieżnica
08:3810:16
Delta 2 L
Pawel Szemla
12.43
Mt Avena
11:3112:55
Epsilon 9 26
Pawel Szemla
6.42
Mt Avena
08:1708:55
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
8.88
Srebrna Góra
08:3910:12
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Kumorek
90.34
Rubbio
08:1612:27
Ace XS
Paweł Chrząszcz
90.53
Rubbio
08:2012:22
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
20.57
Dzikowiec
08:2409:13
Cayenne 5 M
OlafD
2.84
Javorovy
08:2108:31
OlafD
2.67
Javorovy
10:0810:23
Michał Skalniak
44.78
Śnieżnica
08:2210:32
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
3.07
Żar
11:3111:50
Lynx M
Michal Papkowski
3.68
Żar
10:3910:58
Optic 2 30
Michal Glinski
77.07
Żar
09:0811:54
Xi 27
Mateusz Siatka
92.98
Śnieżnica
08:1913:18
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
12.28
Srebrna Góra
09:3610:33
Ikuma 27
Maro
90.98
Rubbio
08:2312:19
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
90.89
Rubbio
08:2012:23
Enzo 3 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
41.96
Żar
10:0512:01
Fenix 24
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
1.60
Feltre
14:0414:07
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
35.40
Mt Avena
08:2512:30
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
1.60
Feltre
14:0414:07
Iota 2 25
marcin minkiewicz
54.21
Powys
10:3113:30
Volt 3 L
Maciej Pigulski
6.39
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5210:05
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Janda
23.83
Żar
08:0609:35
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Smaga
11.35
Śnieżnica
08:4909:39
Carrera S
Krzysztof Siwek
19.18
Śnieżnica
08:5709:41
Trango X-Race M
Krzysztof Schmidt
51.50
Rubbio
08:3110:37
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.00
Krajno-Zagórze
10:1210:13
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.09
Krajno-Zagórze
08:5009:21
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.09
Krajno-Zagórze
09:2609:32
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.00
Krajno-Zagórze
10:1210:13
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Obloza
3.93
Eyam Edge
07:4008:07
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
6.11
Lords Seat
11:5713:01
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Kajda
36.67
Żar
10:5612:40
Rise S
Krzysztof Kajda
1.81
Żar
09:2709:38
Rise S