Iwo Banaś
6.17
Tenerife - Taucho
09:4410:17
Hike 35
dar test
2.81
Rivarolo Canavese
14:0314:06
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
6.11
Piła
09:2809:54
Nevada 2 26
Michał Piotrowski
104.45
Piła
09:1212:32
Delta 2 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
75.90
Piła
08:5411:42
Cayenne 5 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
126.03
Piła
08:1912:34
Boomerang 10 M
Robert Piotrowski
4.53
Piła
12:3212:50
Riot ML
Szymon
10.18
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3010:43
Epsilon 8 27
Daniel Kasperski
11.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:0610:59
Tequila 4 M
Szymon
11.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4713:27
Epsilon 8 27
Daniel Kasperski
11.40
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3913:40
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Siekierski
9.15
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5610:14
Iota 28
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.69
Monte Grappa
11:2711:38
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
0.00
Monte Grappa
14:1914:19
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
8.61
Monte Grappa
14:5015:28
Sigma 8 27
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.71
Monte Grappa
11:4513:24
Delta 2 MS
Adam Butwin
6.55
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2514:24
Epic ML
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.74
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2014:08
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Pablostratus
5.08
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0913:44
Epic M
Kazimierz Anielak
1.90
Krasnystaw
04:2104:32
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
0.17
Krasnystaw
04:0904:11
Astral 6 26
Kaśka G.
2.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0009:58
Epic S
Michał Kamiński
4.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4014:19
Antea 2 L
Kaśka G.
3.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1811:47
Epic S
Michał Kamiński
9.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3210:49
Antea 2 L
Marcin Wilczak
83.69
Cavallaria
08:5714:42
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Mendys
51.85
Cavallaria
07:1310:42
Swift S
Dominika Kasieczko
15.75
Cavallaria
07:3108:54
Wild 21
Marcin
60.63
Cavallaria
07:3212:10
Mentor 5 L
Aleksander Grochal
32.00
Cavallaria
07:3510:42
Swift M
Witold Gilarski
55.33
Cavallaria
07:3512:14
Elan 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
22.22
Cavallaria
07:4009:57
Hook 4 21
Szymon Struś
14.74
Cavallaria
07:4108:48
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
59.48
Cavallaria
07:4412:35
Rook 2 MS
dar test
15.55
Cavallaria
07:4709:43
Ryszard Tajl
9.80
Cavallaria
07:5509:05
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Adrian Orłowski
64.07
Cavallaria
08:0713:09
Rush 5 ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.53
Cavallaria
08:1110:38
Hook 4 27
Pawel Bedynski
71.67
Cavallaria
08:1212:31
Cayenne 5 M
Lena Szymanek
9.29
Cavallaria
08:1411:03
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Myszak
9.25
Cavallaria
08:1509:21
Mentor 2 M
Michał Rdk
9.78
Cavallaria
08:1509:03
CHILI 4 M
Justyna
14.33
Cavallaria
08:2409:55
Nemo 4 23
Marek Cichoń
21.21
Cavallaria
08:2410:44
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
47.56
Cavallaria
08:3012:15
King M
Piotr Karolak
26.83
Cavallaria
08:3310:54
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Joanna Reinert
25.62
Cavallaria
08:3410:51
Rush 5 XS
Rafał Reinert
102.97
Cavallaria
08:3514:30
Sigma 10 27