Wojtek Bykowski
40.40
Borsk
07:0009:30
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
41.31
Bassano
09:0112:12
Mantra 6 L
Witold Gilarski
55.33
Cavallaria
07:3512:14
Elan 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
25.44
Bassano
09:0312:04
Ikuma 29
Szymon Struś
14.74
Cavallaria
07:4108:48
Mentor 4 S
Szymon
11.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4713:27
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
10.18
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3010:43
Epsilon 8 27
Święty
108.39
Borsk
07:4011:25
Nexus S
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.71
Monte Grappa
11:4513:24
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
0.00
Monte Grappa
14:1914:19
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.69
Monte Grappa
11:2711:38
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Tajl
9.80
Cavallaria
07:5509:05
VOLT SM
Roman Augustynowicz
75.90
Piła
08:5411:42
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Piotrowski
4.53
Piła
12:3212:50
Riot ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.95
białostocki
08:1109:03
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
102.97
Cavallaria
08:3514:30
Sigma 10 27
rafal lipa
25.12
Bassano
09:4212:03
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Świerczyński
7.58
Cavallaria
08:5709:32
Knight ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
30.20
Bassano
08:2810:52
Nyos RS M
Przemek Gromek
31.84
białostocki
08:4110:40
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Świderski
59.48
Cavallaria
07:4412:35
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Karolak
26.83
Cavallaria
08:3310:54
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
6.04
Bassano
11:0112:00
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.85
Bassano
09:0909:29
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Myszak
9.25
Cavallaria
08:1509:21
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Bedynski
71.67
Cavallaria
08:1212:31
Cayenne 5 M
Pablostratus
5.08
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0913:44
Epic M
Michał Szmyt
17.11
Bassano
09:2211:12
Funky M
Michał Rdk
9.78
Cavallaria
08:1509:03
CHILI 4 M
Michał Piotrowski
104.45
Piła
09:1212:32
Delta 2 ML
Michał Kamiński
4.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4014:19
Antea 2 L
Michał Kamiński
9.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3210:49
Antea 2 L
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.74
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2014:08
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Karaban
19.78
Borsk
08:4809:42
Mentor 4 M
Marek Królikowski
45.06
białostocki
08:0111:14
Delta 2 L
Marek Cichoń
21.21
Cavallaria
08:2410:44
Rush 3 L
Marcin Wilczak
83.69
Cavallaria
08:5714:42
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Siekierski
9.15
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5610:14
Iota 28
Marcin Perczak
8.78
Beatenberg
10:0311:02
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
60.63
Cavallaria
07:3212:10
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
22.22
Cavallaria
07:4009:57
Hook 4 21
Łukasz Soboń
42.51
Bassano
08:4212:57
Golden 3 26
Leszek Grodkowski
33.92
Borsk
07:1408:41
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
8.61
Monte Grappa
14:5015:28
Sigma 8 27
Lesław Wirbuł
2.23
Bassano
08:4708:56
Sigma 8 27
Lesław Wirbuł
4.40
Bassano
11:4412:17
Sigma 8 27
Lena Szymanek
9.29
Cavallaria
08:1411:03
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Martyna
47.56
Cavallaria
08:3012:15
King M