Grzegorz Szafrański
126.03
Piła
08:1912:34
Boomerang 10 M
Święty
108.39
Borsk
07:4011:25
Nexus S
Michał Piotrowski
104.45
Piła
09:1212:32
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Reinert
102.97
Cavallaria
08:3514:30
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Wilczak
83.69
Cavallaria
08:5714:42
Cayenne 4 M
Igor Popik
82.78
białostocki
07:4713:01
Meru M
Roman Augustynowicz
75.90
Piła
08:5411:42
Cayenne 5 M
Pawel Bedynski
71.67
Cavallaria
08:1212:31
Cayenne 5 M
Adrian Orłowski
64.07
Cavallaria
08:0713:09
Rush 5 ML
Marcin
60.63
Cavallaria
07:3212:10
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Świderski
59.48
Cavallaria
07:4412:35
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Witold Gilarski
55.33
Cavallaria
07:3512:14
Elan 28
Kacper Kowalski
53.39
Borsk
08:0210:04
Queen 2 ML
Jakub Mendys
51.85
Cavallaria
07:1310:42
Swift S
Krzysztof Martyna
47.56
Cavallaria
08:3012:15
King M
Marek Królikowski
45.06
białostocki
08:0111:14
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Soboń
42.51
Bassano
08:4212:57
Golden 3 26
Wojciech Pomierski
41.31
Bassano
09:0112:12
Mantra 6 L
Wojtek Bykowski
40.40
Borsk
07:0009:30
Mantra 6 ML
Leszek Grodkowski
33.92
Borsk
07:1408:41
Delta 2 MS
Aleksander Grochal
32.00
Cavallaria
07:3510:42
Swift M
Przemek Gromek
31.84
białostocki
08:4110:40
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
30.20
Bassano
08:2810:52
Nyos RS M
Piotr Karolak
26.83
Cavallaria
08:3310:54
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Joanna Reinert
25.62
Cavallaria
08:3410:51
Rush 5 XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
25.44
Bassano
09:0312:04
Ikuma 29
rafal lipa
25.12
Bassano
09:4212:03
Delta 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
22.22
Cavallaria
07:4009:57
Hook 4 21
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.95
białostocki
08:1109:03
Mentor 4 S
Marek Cichoń
21.21
Cavallaria
08:2410:44
Rush 3 L
karol
20.16
Bassano
08:5911:04
Nyos RS L
Mariusz Karaban
19.78
Borsk
08:4809:42
Mentor 4 M
Michał Szmyt
17.11
Bassano
09:2211:12
Funky M
Dominika Kasieczko
15.75
Cavallaria
07:3108:54
Wild 21
Dominika Kasieczko
15.70
Castelnuovo Nigra
10:1711:19
Wild 21
dar test
15.55
Cavallaria
07:4709:43
Szymon Struś
14.74
Cavallaria
07:4108:48
Mentor 4 S
Justyna
14.33
Cavallaria
08:2409:55
Nemo 4 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.53
Cavallaria
08:1110:38
Hook 4 27
Daniel Kasperski
11.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:0610:59
Tequila 4 M
Szymon
11.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4713:27
Epsilon 8 27
Daniel Kasperski
11.40
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3913:40
Tequila 4 M
Daro
11.34
białostocki
08:1508:43
Optic 26
Szymon
10.18
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3010:43
Epsilon 8 27
Ryszard Tajl
9.80
Cavallaria
07:5509:05
VOLT SM
Michał Rdk
9.78
Cavallaria
08:1509:03
CHILI 4 M
Michał Kamiński
9.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3210:49
Antea 2 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.71
Monte Grappa
11:4513:24
Delta 2 MS