dar test
7.53
Cavallaria
09:4911:06
dar test
2.81
Rivarolo Canavese
14:0314:06
dar test
15.55
Cavallaria
07:4709:43
Dominika Kasieczko
15.75
Cavallaria
07:3108:54
Wild 21
Dominika Kasieczko
15.70
Castelnuovo Nigra
10:1711:19
Wild 21
Ryszard Tajl
9.80
Cavallaria
07:5509:05
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.04
Cavallaria
08:0411:27
Trango X-Race L
Lena Szymanek
9.29
Cavallaria
08:1411:03
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
11.40
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3913:40
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
11.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:0610:59
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
51.85
Cavallaria
07:1310:42
Swift S
Aleksander Grochal
32.00
Cavallaria
07:3510:42
Swift M
Lesław Wirbuł
4.40
Bassano
11:4412:17
Sigma 8 27
Lesław Wirbuł
8.61
Monte Grappa
14:5015:28
Sigma 8 27
Lesław Wirbuł
2.23
Bassano
08:4708:56
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
102.97
Cavallaria
08:3514:30
Sigma 10 27
Joanna Reinert
25.62
Cavallaria
08:3410:51
Rush 5 XS
Adrian Orłowski
64.07
Cavallaria
08:0713:09
Rush 5 ML
Marek Cichoń
21.21
Cavallaria
08:2410:44
Rush 3 L
Piotr Świderski
59.48
Cavallaria
07:4412:35
Rook 2 MS
Robert Piotrowski
4.53
Piła
12:3212:50
Riot ML
Kacper Kowalski
53.39
Borsk
08:0210:04
Queen 2 ML
Daro
11.34
białostocki
08:1508:43
Optic 26
Przemek Jakubczyk
30.20
Bassano
08:2810:52
Nyos RS M
karol
20.16
Bassano
08:5911:04
Nyos RS L
Święty
108.39
Borsk
07:4011:25
Nexus S
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
6.11
Piła
09:2809:54
Nevada 2 26
Przemek Gromek
31.84
białostocki
08:4110:40
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
14.33
Cavallaria
08:2409:55
Nemo 4 23
Igor Popik
82.78
białostocki
07:4713:01
Meru M
Marcin
60.63
Cavallaria
07:3212:10
Mentor 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.85
Bassano
09:0909:29
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
14.74
Cavallaria
07:4108:48
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
6.04
Bassano
11:0112:00
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.95
białostocki
08:1109:03
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
19.78
Borsk
08:4809:42
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
9.25
Cavallaria
08:1509:21
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
40.40
Borsk
07:0009:30
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
41.31
Bassano
09:0112:12
Mantra 6 L
Radosław Świerczyński
7.58
Cavallaria
08:5709:32
Knight ML
Krzysztof Martyna
47.56
Cavallaria
08:3012:15
King M
Marcin Siekierski
9.15
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5610:14
Iota 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
25.44
Bassano
09:0312:04
Ikuma 29
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.53
Cavallaria
08:1110:38
Hook 4 27
Małgorzata Błędowska
22.22
Cavallaria
07:4009:57
Hook 4 21
Iwo Banaś
6.17
Tenerife - Taucho
09:4410:17
Hike 35
Łukasz Soboń
42.51
Bassano
08:4212:57
Golden 3 26
Michał Szmyt
17.11
Bassano
09:2211:12
Funky M
Szymon
11.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4713:27
Epsilon 8 27