Mariusz Macias
26.22
Beatenberg
09:3412:13
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Mariusz Bartyzel
19.10
Fajsławice
09:4110:19
Rook 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
12.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1409:20
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
26.31
Fajsławice
10:4711:34
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
8.99
Cavallaria
07:4909:38
Rush 3 L
Marek Borkowski
11.70
Borsk
08:5709:32
Delta 2 L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
60.43
Lijak
09:0912:09
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
5.53
Lijak
13:5314:58
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wilczak
21.85
Piloni
11:4212:54
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
30.13
Cavallaria
07:3109:42
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Perczak
22.07
Beatenberg
09:3413:00
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
17.59
Fajsławice
09:5410:27
Delta 2 MS
Marcin
46.12
Piloni
07:3110:20
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.48
Piloni
07:3808:34
Hook 4 21
Maciej Pigulski
102.14
Ugine
06:5413:32
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Soboń
4.83
Bassano
13:3614:06
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
12.32
Bassano
10:4912:36
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
27.07
Bassano
06:3208:41
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Prokop
60.24
Fajsławice
08:3210:49
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kulis
3.55
Borsk
08:3308:41
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
8.21
Bassano
09:3210:28
Tequila 5 M
Lesław Wirbuł
4.13
Bassano
12:1312:40
Sigma 8 27
Lena Szymanek
10.46
Cavallaria
07:3110:23
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.79
Javorovy
07:5909:00
ZENO L
Krzysztof Orłowski
37.32
Cavallaria
09:0611:43
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Martyna
41.86
Cavallaria
08:4512:10
King M
Krzysztof Łakomicki
26.34
Bobowo
06:0206:54
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23
Cavallaria
07:2908:52
Hook 4 27
Konrad Wybult
1.86
Borowa
09:4909:56
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.83
Borowa
09:1309:22
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.53
Borowa
09:2709:32
Epsilon 7 28
karol
91.67
Bassano
08:2612:09
Nyos RS L
Kamila Bomba
3.45
Borsk
09:4209:49
Alpha 6 26
Kacper Kowalski
18.96
Borsk
07:3508:28
Queen 2 ML
Justyna
8.92
Cavallaria
07:4809:35
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Reinert
4.65
Piloni
11:2411:59
Rush 5 XS
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
10.93
Lijak
12:5914:46
Atlas L
Jarosław Hądzel
41.94
Borsk
08:5410:40
Rook 2 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.17
Konopki
10:2710:33
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sobczak
8.13
Lijak
12:4014:00
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
3.83
Lijak
08:2108:33
Rush 2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
125.73
Konopki
09:2413:07
King S
Jakub Rybka
2.44
Unisław
10:0510:21
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
1.66
Unisław
10:4510:58
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.66
Unisław
11:3512:03
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
13.20
Piloni
07:3208:39
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
11.96
Vico Canavese
10:2010:58
Swift S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
47.51
Borsk
07:4809:33
Trango X-Race L