Stanisław Sagan
70.60
Fajsławice
11:1713:06
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
46.12
Piloni
07:3110:20
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Z
188.41
Gorduno
06:1013:58
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
14.72
Piloni
08:5310:20
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
12.61
Bassano
08:0609:57
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
1.66
Unisław
10:4510:58
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
2.44
Unisław
10:0510:21
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.66
Unisław
11:3512:03
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.40
Konopki
10:3410:41
Mentor 3 M
Nawrocki Michał
55.51
Fajsławice
08:5210:37
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
34.98
Cavallaria
08:5112:06
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Pomierski
41.53
Bassano
07:5811:12
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Fiema
83.45
Kobala
08:2112:32
Maestro M
Radosław Świerczyński
37.04
Cavallaria
07:4213:01
Knight ML
Janusz Fuzowski
125.73
Konopki
09:2413:07
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
41.86
Cavallaria
08:4512:10
King M
Piotr Bugaj
91.77
Bassano
08:1712:09
Iota 2 27
Robert Rajzer
108.84
Cavallaria
07:2914:11
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
5.53
Lijak
13:5314:58
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Prokop
60.24
Fajsławice
08:3210:49
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
60.43
Lijak
09:0912:09
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Mielniczyn
28.85
Bassano
08:0511:08
Ikuma 29
Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23
Cavallaria
07:2908:52
Hook 4 27
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.48
Piloni
07:3808:34
Hook 4 21
Łukasz Soboń
27.07
Bassano
06:3208:41
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
12.32
Bassano
10:4912:36
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
4.83
Bassano
13:3614:06
Golden 3 26
Michał Szmyt
21.45
Bassano
08:1510:34
Funky M
Szymon
47.98
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1515:19
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Wybult
1.83
Borowa
09:1309:22
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.53
Borowa
09:2709:32
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.86
Borowa
09:4909:56
Epsilon 7 28
Adam Butwin
2.71
Lijak
06:5407:02
Epic ML
Pablostratus
21.55
Lijak
08:4611:23
Epic M
Paweł Chrząszcz
54.52
Ugine
08:0610:19
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
10.72
Ugine
06:2307:50
Enzo 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Witold Gilarski
30.22
Piloni
07:5110:15
Elan 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
2.83
Lijak
06:5607:07
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Ostropolski
13.81
Cavallaria
07:4610:10
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Miłowski
12.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1409:20
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Perczak
22.07
Beatenberg
09:3413:00
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
17.59
Fajsławice
09:5410:27
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
20.00
Monte Grappa
08:2711:44
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
8.88
Bassano
07:0207:43
Delta 2 MS
rafal lipa
30.35
Bassano
08:1110:37
Delta 2 ML
Marek Borkowski
11.70
Borsk
08:5709:32
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
10.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1508:43
Cure ML
Artur Pietrek
66.98
Ugine
06:5011:49
Colt 2 25