Jakub Mendys
11.96
Vico Canavese
10:2010:58
Swift S
dar test
53.20
Vico Canavese
10:4310:57
Jakub Rybka
1.66
Unisław
10:4510:58
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.66
Unisław
11:3512:03
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
2.44
Unisław
10:0510:21
Mentor 4 M
Robert Mróz
91.82
Ugine
07:0013:19
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Chrząszcz
54.52
Ugine
08:0610:19
Enzo 3 M
Artur Pietrek
66.98
Ugine
06:5011:49
Colt 2 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
10.72
Ugine
06:2307:50
Enzo 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
102.14
Ugine
06:5413:32
Sigma 10 23
dar test
0.27
Torino
11:0115:32
dar test
0.00
Torino
18:5620:11
Dominika Kasieczko
7.00
Piloni
08:2408:45
Wild 21
Piotr Świderski
58.14
Piloni
08:5513:17
Rook 2 MS
dar test
10.29
Piloni
07:4208:26
Rafał Reinert
58.44
Piloni
08:4511:49
Sigma 10 27
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.48
Piloni
07:3808:34
Hook 4 21
Szymon Struś
14.72
Piloni
08:5310:20
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Wilczak
21.85
Piloni
11:4212:54
Cayenne 4 M
Witold Gilarski
30.22
Piloni
07:5110:15
Elan 28
Joanna Reinert
4.65
Piloni
11:2411:59
Rush 5 XS
Marcin
46.12
Piloni
07:3110:20
Mentor 5 L
Jakub Mendys
13.20
Piloni
07:3208:39
Swift S
Robert Piotrowski
5.39
Piła
07:1907:42
Riot ML
Daniel Kasperski
5.50
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:2509:40
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
17.16
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2014:13
Tequila 4 M
Szymon
47.98
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1515:19
Epsilon 8 27
Sebastian Żmijewski
20.00
Monte Grappa
08:2711:44
Delta 2 MS
Janusz Sobczak
8.13
Lijak
12:4014:00
Rush 2 M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
10.93
Lijak
12:5914:46
Atlas L
Mateusz Wasilewski
2.83
Lijak
06:5607:07
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Adam Butwin
2.71
Lijak
06:5407:02
Epic ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
5.53
Lijak
13:5314:58
Iota 2 25
Pablostratus
21.55
Lijak
08:4611:23
Epic M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
60.43
Lijak
09:0912:09
Iota 2 25
Piotr Szymański
2.55
Lijak
07:4807:56
Pioneer L
Janusz Sobczak
3.83
Lijak
08:2108:33
Rush 2 M
Piotr Szymański
4.70
Lijak
14:0914:31
Pioneer L
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.17
Konopki
10:2710:33
Rush 3 M
Piotr Besser
63.28
Konopki
11:1613:09
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
33.33
Konopki
11:0812:03
Bonanza 2 M
Asia Żabicka
10.29
Konopki
10:5111:18
Tequila 3 Xs
Michał Walkiewicz
2.40
Konopki
10:3410:41
Mentor 3 M
Mateusz Bątorek
87.84
Konopki
10:0212:48
Rise 3 M
Piotr Besser
1.77
Konopki
07:5408:02
Aspen 5 26
Janusz Fuzowski
125.73
Konopki
09:2413:07
King S
Andrzej Paradowski
3.34
Konopki
08:2608:33
Bolero 6 L
Grzegorz Fiema
83.45
Kobala
08:2112:32
Maestro M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
65.75
Kobala
08:2012:36
Sigma 10 27
Marek Miłowski
12.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1409:20
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Bartosz Pudłowski
7.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1410:31
Peak 23
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Bogdan Leja
5.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5109:28
Carrera L
Jacek Miłowski
10.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1508:43
Cure ML
Ralf
6.29
Javorovy
08:0308:59
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.79
Javorovy
07:5909:00
ZENO L
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.92
Javorovy
08:1609:08
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Z
188.41
Gorduno
06:1013:58
Mentor 4 S
Michal Grabos
82.56
Gorduno
06:1411:04
Alpina 3 L
Łukasz Prokop
60.24
Fajsławice
08:3210:49
Iota 2 25
Marek Dmochowski
26.31
Fajsławice
10:4711:34
Rook 2 S
WojtasFX
94.38
Fajsławice
11:0413:18
Q-Light L
Nawrocki Michał
55.51
Fajsławice
08:5210:37
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
70.60
Fajsławice
11:1713:06
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Chorzępa
17.59
Fajsławice
09:5410:27
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Bartyzel
19.10
Fajsławice
09:4110:19
Rook 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
118.49
Cavallaria
07:3713:30
Cayenne 5 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
37.32
Cavallaria
09:0611:43
Trango X-Race L
Radosław Świerczyński
37.04
Cavallaria
07:4213:01
Knight ML
Michał Rdk
66.55
Cavallaria
07:4213:17
CHILI 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
23.93
Cavallaria
07:4510:27
VOLT SM
Marek Cichoń
8.99
Cavallaria
07:4909:38
Rush 3 L
Justyna
8.92
Cavallaria
07:4809:35
Nemo 4 23
Grzegorz Ostropolski
13.81
Cavallaria
07:4610:10
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Rajzer
108.84
Cavallaria
07:2914:11
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23
Cavallaria
07:2908:52
Hook 4 27
Patrycja Eckert
4.43
Cavallaria
08:2308:49
Adam M
Krzysztof Martyna
41.86
Cavallaria
08:4512:10
King M
Marcin Wilczak
30.13
Cavallaria
07:3109:42
Cayenne 4 M
Lena Szymanek
10.46
Cavallaria
07:3110:23
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Myszak
34.98
Cavallaria
08:5112:06
Mentor 2 M
Adrian Orłowski
102.23
Cavallaria
07:3312:37
Rush 5 ML
Jarosław Hądzel
41.94
Borsk
08:5410:40
Rook 2 L
Łukasz Kulis
3.55
Borsk
08:3308:41
Rush 3 M
Marek Borkowski
11.70
Borsk
08:5709:32
Delta 2 L
Kamila Bomba
3.45
Borsk
09:4209:49
Alpha 6 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
47.51
Borsk
07:4809:33
Trango X-Race L
Kacper Kowalski
18.96
Borsk
07:3508:28
Queen 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
48.09
Borsk
07:3309:28
Queen 2 MS
Święty
38.32
Borsk
07:2509:20
Nexus S
Piotr Gorczyca
1.71
Borowa
09:4109:48
Pioneer3 L
Konrad Wybult
1.83
Borowa
09:1309:22
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Gorczyca
2.13
Borowa
09:0109:11
Pioneer3 L
Konrad Wybult
1.53
Borowa
09:2709:32
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.86
Borowa
09:4909:56
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
26.34
Bobowo
06:0206:54
Apco Lift 42
Michał Szyc
19.30
Biała Podlaska
10:4811:53
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
2.13
Biała Podlaska
09:5210:03
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
3.25
Biała Podlaska
07:5608:04
CHILI 4 S