Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Bartosz Pudłowski
7.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1410:31
Peak 23
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3406:36
Elan 28
Bogdan Leja
5.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5109:28
Carrera L
Jacek Miłowski
10.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1508:43
Cure ML
Ralf
6.29
Javorovy
08:0308:59
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.79
Javorovy
07:5909:00
ZENO L
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.92
Javorovy
08:1609:08
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Z
188.41
Gorduno
06:1013:58
Mentor 4 S
Michal Grabos
82.56
Gorduno
06:1411:04
Alpina 3 L
Łukasz Prokop
60.24
Fajsławice
08:3210:49
Iota 2 25
Marek Dmochowski
26.31
Fajsławice
10:4711:34
Rook 2 S
WojtasFX
94.38
Fajsławice
11:0413:18
Q-Light L
Nawrocki Michał
55.51
Fajsławice
08:5210:37
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
70.60
Fajsławice
11:1713:06
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Chorzępa
17.59
Fajsławice
09:5410:27
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Bartyzel
19.10
Fajsławice
09:4110:19
Rook 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
118.49
Cavallaria
07:3713:30
Cayenne 5 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
37.32
Cavallaria
09:0611:43
Trango X-Race L
Radosław Świerczyński
37.04
Cavallaria
07:4213:01
Knight ML
Michał Rdk
66.55
Cavallaria
07:4213:17
CHILI 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
23.93
Cavallaria
07:4510:27
VOLT SM
Marek Cichoń
8.99
Cavallaria
07:4909:38
Rush 3 L
Justyna
8.92
Cavallaria
07:4809:35
Nemo 4 23
Grzegorz Ostropolski
13.81
Cavallaria
07:4610:10
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Rajzer
108.84
Cavallaria
07:2914:11
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23
Cavallaria
07:2908:52
Hook 4 27
Patrycja Eckert
4.43
Cavallaria
08:2308:49
Adam M
Krzysztof Martyna
41.86
Cavallaria
08:4512:10
King M
Marcin Wilczak
30.13
Cavallaria
07:3109:42
Cayenne 4 M
Lena Szymanek
10.46
Cavallaria
07:3110:23
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Myszak
34.98
Cavallaria
08:5112:06
Mentor 2 M
Adrian Orłowski
102.23
Cavallaria
07:3312:37
Rush 5 ML
Jarosław Hądzel
41.94
Borsk
08:5410:40
Rook 2 L
Łukasz Kulis
3.55
Borsk
08:3308:41
Rush 3 M
Marek Borkowski
11.70
Borsk
08:5709:32
Delta 2 L
Kamila Bomba
3.45
Borsk
09:4209:49
Alpha 6 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
47.51
Borsk
07:4809:33
Trango X-Race L
Kacper Kowalski
18.96
Borsk
07:3508:28
Queen 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
48.09
Borsk
07:3309:28
Queen 2 MS
Święty
38.32
Borsk
07:2509:20
Nexus S
Piotr Gorczyca
1.71
Borowa
09:4109:48
Pioneer3 L
Konrad Wybult
1.83
Borowa
09:1309:22
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Gorczyca
2.13
Borowa
09:0109:11
Pioneer3 L
Konrad Wybult
1.53
Borowa
09:2709:32
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.86
Borowa
09:4909:56
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
26.34
Bobowo
06:0206:54
Apco Lift 42
Michał Szyc
19.30
Biała Podlaska
10:4811:53
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
2.13
Biała Podlaska
09:5210:03
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
3.25
Biała Podlaska
07:5608:04
CHILI 4 S