Joanna Reinert
47.87
Tscherms
09:2011:50
Rush 5 XS
Michał Janowski
2.26
Staré
07:4608:07
Mantra M7 ML
Mietek Grochmal
2.47
Staré
08:2608:59
TRITON 2 L
Marcin
10.80
Piloni
07:4908:46
Mentor 5 L
Dominika Kasieczko
4.78
Piloni
07:1708:18
Wild 21
Witold Gilarski
28.21
Piloni
07:3709:46
Elan 28
Jakub Mendys
3.41
Piloni
08:0308:27
Swift S
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.16
Piloni
07:5309:06
Hook 4 21
Marcin Ząbek
38.66
Norma - Latina
11:2213:22
BGD BASE M
Łukasz Soboń
9.22
Monte Grappa
12:5613:59
Golden 3 26
Piotr Szymański
24.23
Lijak
12:5214:51
Pioneer L
Mateusz Wasilewski
9.87
Lijak
12:5914:43
Dudek Nemo XX 28
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.32
Lijak
13:2415:17
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
53.71
Lijak
10:5613:29
Golden 4 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
17.48
Lijak
08:4609:31
Mentor 4 XS
Pablostratus
13.05
Lijak
12:1414:03
Epic M
Mariusz Kozłowski
12.66
Lijak
11:4012:42
Mentor 4 XS
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
31.91
Lijak
12:5214:43
Atlas L
Adam Butwin
11.12
Lijak
12:3614:45
Epic ML
Janusz Sobczak
7.20
Lijak
06:5710:09
Rush 2 M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.47
Lijak
07:2208:05
Iota 2 25
Piotr Szymański
3.49
Lijak
06:3506:49
Pioneer L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
17.89
Lijak
08:3110:43
Hook 4 27
Lena Szymanek
32.27
Lijak
08:3310:53
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
28.07
Lijak
08:3410:21
VOLT SM
Iwo Banaś
14.65
La Orotava
13:2814:08
Iota 2 23
Jacek Krzyżanowski
16.14
Kobala
07:4908:57
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Fiema
31.69
Kobala
07:5910:21
Maestro M
Marcin Wilczak
9.33
Cavallaria
07:0708:30
Cayenne 4 M
Zuzanna Masztalska
6.74
Bassano
09:0409:54
Epsilon 8 23
Adrian Orłowski
48.25
Bassano
07:2010:09
Rush 5 ML
Pawel Bedynski
102.25
Bassano
07:2511:55
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Rdk
38.15
Bassano
07:3210:58
CHILI 4 M
Radosław Świerczyński
10.53
Bassano
07:3709:02
Knight ML
Sebastian Żmijewski
12.27
Bassano
07:4610:02
Delta 2 MS
rafal lipa
12.82
Bassano
07:4908:55
Delta 2 ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
10.91
Bassano
07:5808:53
Nyos RS M
karol
6.44
Bassano
08:1509:27
Nyos RS L
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.21
Bassano
08:5309:25
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Soboń
17.05
Bassano
06:2409:49
Golden 3 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.72
Bassano
09:2710:48
Ikuma 29
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.24
Bassano
09:3510:02
Mentor 4 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
12.12
Bassano
12:1814:07
Nyos RS M
karol
6.94
Bassano
12:3714:06
Nyos RS L