Rafal Obora
181.17
Cavan
13:0418:19
Mantra M7 ML
Stanisław Sagan
101.93
Maciejowice
08:1711:08
Mentor 5 Light M
Alan Lisowiec
100.34
Klonówka
07:4012:01
Peak 2 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
60.41
Nowa Wola
08:3410:32
Artik 3 27
Marek Dmochowski
54.31
Nowa Wola
08:2010:32
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Prokop
49.62
Maciejowice
06:2408:23
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Januchta
42.36
Klonówka
07:4109:41
Cure L
Wojciech Bednarski
32.06
Klonówka
08:0109:21
Peak 2 28
Marcin Białobłocki
25.96
Mieroszów
06:1108:40
Carrera M
Maciej Januchta
25.74
Klonówka
08:0009:01
Carrera L
Adrian Pedrycz
25.65
Klonówka
08:0909:01
Cure M
Marek Basiak
24.72
Klonówka
07:4208:57
Mantra 4 S
Dariusz Mordarski
24.20
Mieroszów
06:1907:50
Cure L
Jakub Socha
22.11
Mieroszów
06:2508:20
Mantra 6 MS
Witold Gilarski
20.57
Piloni
08:2710:26
Elan 28
Darecki-Starry
20.04
Mieroszów
06:2608:48
Queen 2 MS
Artur Bednarczyk
15.77
Nowa Wola
09:2010:49
Artik 4 25
Marcin Perczak
12.91
Cavallaria
08:3409:25
Delta 2 ML
Igor Popik
12.17
Nowa Wola
09:1010:13
Summit XC4 M
Jakub Mendys
9.99
Piloni
08:3909:51
Swift S
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.84
Piloni
08:3809:54
Hook 4 21
Michał Kocot
8.61
Ciecień
08:3009:16
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Graf
8.18
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:4217:08
Nemo 4 31
Paweł Myszak
7.16
Cavallaria
08:3409:09
Mentor 2 M
Adrian Pedrycz
6.17
Klonówka
11:5012:41
Cure M
Andrzej Binkowski
5.64
Świebodzice
06:2806:38
lotnia sztywna
Marcin
4.88
Piloni
08:2509:01
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Zawadzki
4.17
Milenov
09:3409:51
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
3.54
Świebodzice
07:5307:58
lotnia sztywna
Michal Radzicki
3.00
Żar
09:4810:28
Lynx M
Konrad Wybult
2.33
Borowa
09:4609:55
Epsilon 7 28
Darek Parczewski
2.33
Żar
06:3206:39
Sigma 8 27
Konrad Wybult
2.04
Borowa
08:2808:34
Epsilon 7 28
RomekS
1.75
Odry
08:3208:45
Optic 28
Przemek Bandrowski
1.32
Klonówka
10:1610:24
Sigma 7 31
Andrzej Zieliński
1.17
Kamenicky hrad
14:2414:33
Buzz z4 XL
RomekS
0.69
Odry
08:1608:22
Optic 28
Bartłomiej Borek
0.59
Ponice
14:1614:17
Atlas M
Łukasz Janda
0.50
Milenov
08:3208:33
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
0.22
Odry
11:1811:20
Blacklight L