Robert Szecel
5.51
Borowa
08:4610:31
BGD BASE M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.07
Borsk
11:0411:27
BiGolden 4 42
Krzysztof Mazur
4.63
Ciecień
09:4410:28
Delta 3 ML
Urszula Chodorow
4.44
Łęki Kościelne
12:0912:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
4.37
Łęki Kościelne
12:0812:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Wojciech Hobler
4.21
Borowa
08:1408:53
Alpha 5 23
Łukasz Kulis
4.20
Borsk
08:1508:30
Rush 3 M
Ania Dąbrowska
4.16
Piła
09:3810:00
Alpha 6 22
Michał Skalniak
4.05
Ciecień
07:4408:23
Mistral 6 26
Małgorzata Myk
3.92
Piła
09:4710:05
Tequila 5 XS
Milena Graf
3.89
Dębina
08:1608:27
Nemo 4 28
Daniel Cholewa
3.86
Ciecień
09:3709:58
Carrera M
Krzysztof Mazur
3.70
Podobin
11:1211:27
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Joanna Reinert
3.46
Świeszyno
11:2911:49
Rush 5 XS
Sławo
3.44
Piła
10:1110:20
Atlas L
Michal Radzicki
3.30
Żar
12:2612:53
Lynx M
Małgorzata Myk
3.19
Piła
09:1209:19
Tequila 5 XS
Adam Mucha
3.02
Ciecień
08:0208:19
Pasat 5 28
Joanna Reinert
3.01
Świeszyno
09:0809:17
Rush 5 XS
Filip
2.97
Ciecień
07:4507:59
Buzz Z5 ML
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.86
Ciecień
11:0311:09
Montana 28
Gonzo
2.78
Ciecień
08:1009:35
Chili 3 M
Piotr Gorczyca
2.74
Borowa
10:0010:08
Pioneer3 L
Jakub Ziobro
2.68
Cenes de la Vega (Granada)
10:5311:05
Pluto L
Łukasz Grabiec
2.66
Ciecień
10:0710:17
Mentor 3 S
Adam Panek
2.62
Ciecień
10:0610:15
Addict 2 L
Michał Rdk
2.60
Podobin
10:4211:06
CHILI 4 M
Artur Starzec
2.56
Ciecień
11:0711:13
Mentor 4 S
Gonzo
2.52
Ciecień
09:2709:35
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Pyś
2.52
Ciecień
10:5311:01
Epsilon 8 27
Gonzo
2.49
Ciecień
08:4009:35
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
2.49
Ciecień
08:4009:35
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Maj
2.48
Ciecień
09:3909:47
Artik 3 25
Jacek Streich
2.43
Kamenicky hrad
10:0910:59
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Domoń
2.37
Stranik
10:3510:44
U Fly S
ko-mar 58
2.27
Żar
10:4910:55
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Gorczyca
2.25
Borowa
09:0309:14
Pioneer3 L
Jacek Respondek
2.22
Łęki Kościelne
12:4512:56
CHILI 4 M
OlafD
2.19
Łęki Kościelne
10:0310:11
Mirosław Łuczak
2.15
Borowa
08:0208:08
Factor 23
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:24
Chili 2 Xl
Jakub Rożek
2.08
Komprachcice
09:5710:08
Nevada 2 28
Michal Radzicki
2.08
Żar
11:1311:19
Lynx M
Jakub Rożek
2.07
Komprachcice
09:0309:08
Nevada 2 28
Wojciech Hobler
2.05
Borowa
09:3109:39
Alpha 5 23
Maciej Banasik
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4611:57
Kantega Xc L
Jacek Respondek
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
10:5611:02
CHILI 4 M
Urszula Chodorow
1.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:2910:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marcin Domoń
1.91
Stranik
13:0813:14
U Fly S
Maciej Banasik
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
13:2613:30
Kantega Xc L