AdamRook2
1.77
Żar
11:0111:06
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Wrona
21.92
Żar
09:0311:24
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
71.69
Żar
08:3511:57
Enzo 3 S
AdamRook2
1.79
Żar
09:0509:13
Rook 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
2.08
Żar
11:1311:19
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.30
Żar
12:2612:53
Lynx M
Paweł Kumorek
86.97
Żar
08:3312:19
XCRacer S
ko-mar 58
2.27
Żar
10:4910:55
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Reinert
0.10
Świeszyno
09:4209:52
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
3.01
Świeszyno
09:0809:17
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
3.46
Świeszyno
11:2911:49
Rush 5 XS
Marcin Domoń
2.37
Stranik
10:3510:44
U Fly S
AnT
6.34
Stranik
10:1311:10
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
19.99
Stranik
08:2710:13
Meru M
Marcin Domoń
1.91
Stranik
13:0813:14
U Fly S
Piotr Karolak
5.58
Stranik
09:2910:08
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Janda
13.65
Skrzyczne
09:2910:29
Blacklight L
Andrzej Trebenda
61.63
Skalka
07:1809:43
TRITON 2 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
43.18
Skalka
07:2010:00
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
3.70
Podobin
11:1211:27
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Kocot
24.84
Podobin
10:1311:11
Iota 26
Lech Piekarski
1.46
Podobin
09:1509:22
Arak S
Michał Rdk
2.60
Podobin
10:4211:06
CHILI 4 M
Sławo
3.44
Piła
10:1110:20
Atlas L
Piotr Malaca
9.24
Piła
08:3809:24
Mentor 3 L
Małgorzata Myk
3.19
Piła
09:1209:19
Tequila 5 XS
Piotr Malaca
12.40
Piła
10:0310:53
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Szczęsny
18.72
Piła
09:2012:14
Buzz Z5 L
Maciej Bąk
22.36
Piła
08:3109:58
CHILI 4 S
Sławo
5.71
Piła
10:3711:40
Atlas L
Ania Dąbrowska
4.16
Piła
09:3810:00
Alpha 6 22
Małgorzata Myk
3.92
Piła
09:4710:05
Tequila 5 XS
Sławo
6.08
Piła
08:5609:31
Atlas L
Robert Piotrowski
25.79
Piła
08:4912:23
Riot ML
RomekS
1.48
Odry
10:0310:26
Optic 28
RomekS
0.89
Odry
09:3909:42
Optic 28
Krzysiek Ciach
6.42
Michałków
07:5408:47
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
5.54
Michałków
09:2810:02
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Zawistowski
41.05
mazowieckie
14:5015:58
Force 2 S
Mariusz Nowacki
39.16
łowicki
09:2410:47
Colt 31
Jeż Leszek
14.75
Łęki Kościelne
09:2510:55
Optic 26
OlafD
2.19
Łęki Kościelne
10:0310:11
Mariusz Nowacki
15.10
Łęki Kościelne
08:3709:10
Colt 31
Maciej Banasik
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4611:57
Kantega Xc L
Urszula Chodorow
4.44
Łęki Kościelne
12:0912:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Sławomir Wysocki
46.02
Łęki Kościelne
09:0211:01
CHILI 4 XS
Jacek Respondek
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
10:5611:02
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Makuch
42.59
Łęki Kościelne
08:5910:29
Iota 26
Urszula Chodorow
1.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:2910:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.08
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:24
Chili 2 Xl