Jacek Respondek
2.22
Łęki Kościelne
12:4512:56
CHILI 4 M
Urszula Chodorow
4.37
Łęki Kościelne
12:0812:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Mariusz Nowacki
15.10
Łęki Kościelne
08:3709:10
Colt 31
Sławomir Wysocki
46.02
Łęki Kościelne
09:0211:01
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Rożek
2.07
Komprachcice
09:0309:08
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Rożek
2.08
Komprachcice
09:5710:08
Nevada 2 28
Jacek Streich
2.43
Kamenicky hrad
10:0910:59
Mentor 3 L
Mateusz Wasilewski
8.71
Dębina
08:2510:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Milena Graf
0.00
Dębina
09:4909:50
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
0.09
Dębina
08:3308:36
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
3.89
Dębina
08:1608:27
Nemo 4 28
Milena Graf
0.00
Dębina
09:0009:01
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
0.12
Dębina
09:3609:37
Cruiser 4 S
święty
8.50
Dębina
09:3610:05
Iota 26
Milena Graf
0.01
Dębina
08:1008:15
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
0.03
Dębina
09:4109:44
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
0.22
Dębina
09:3809:40
Nemo 4 28
Milena Graf
0.00
Dębina
08:5808:59
Cruiser 4 S
święty
14.53
Dębina
07:5509:03
Iota 26
Marcin Wilczak
148.24
County Cavan
10:3816:18
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Rajzer
153.35
County Cavan
10:4416:17
Iota 26
Filip
2.97
Ciecień
07:4507:59
Buzz Z5 ML
Ciup3k
16.33
Ciecień
09:1110:22
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
16.33
Ciecień
09:1110:22
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
16.32
Ciecień
09:1110:22
Sigma 8 27
Bartłomiej Borek
23.26
Ciecień
08:5410:48
Atlas M
Jakub Mendys
26.40
Ciecień
09:1411:10
Swift S
Jan Struś
7.94
Ciecień
09:1410:06
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
7.74
Ciecień
08:5309:37
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Perz
44.45
Ciecień
08:4811:09
Mantra M7 ML
Gonzo
2.52
Ciecień
09:2709:35
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
2.49
Ciecień
08:4009:35
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
2.49
Ciecień
08:4009:35
Chili 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
3.86
Ciecień
09:3709:58
Carrera M
Mariusz Maj
2.48
Ciecień
09:3909:47
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
41.05
Ciecień
09:4112:00
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
4.63
Ciecień
09:4410:28
Delta 3 ML
kemoT
56.39
Ciecień
09:5812:37
Sigma 10 25
Adam Panek
2.62
Ciecień
10:0610:15
Addict 2 L
Łukasz Grabiec
2.66
Ciecień
10:0710:17
Mentor 3 S
Gonzo
2.78
Ciecień
08:1009:35
Chili 3 M
Adam Mucha
3.02
Ciecień
08:0208:19
Pasat 5 28
Dawid Krajewski
15.70
Ciecień
10:4911:28
Summit XC4 S/M
Tomasz Pyś
2.52
Ciecień
10:5311:01
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skalniak
4.05
Ciecień
07:4408:23
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.86
Ciecień
11:0311:09
Montana 28
Artur Starzec
2.56
Ciecień
11:0711:13
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
72.09
Ciecień
07:4310:16
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
85.13
Ciecień
07:4111:14
Mantra 6 L
Michał Janowski
31.84
Ciecień
07:4008:48
Mantra M7 ML