Wojciech Dreszler
0.09
Wajsznory
09:3010:33
Golden 3 28
Darek Kiszko
1.90
Wajsznory
11:5212:02
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
2.42
Wajsznory
11:1611:30
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.14
Wajsznory
10:4510:49
Golden 3 28
Darek Kiszko
2.40
Wajsznory
10:2910:40
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.68
Wajsznory
08:1708:26
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.16
Wajsznory
10:0410:11
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.07
Wajsznory
09:2009:22
Golden 3 28
Marcin Siekierski
17.33
Trzęsacz
05:1106:14
Iota 28
Magdalena Gracek
7.16
Trzęsacz
04:4505:09
Alpha 6 26
Marcin Siekierski
2.13
Trzęsacz
07:0707:20
Iota 28
AnT
6.97
Stranik
08:2309:05
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Mariański
2.74
Sobieski
08:3308:40
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Mariański
2.85
Sobieski
08:5209:04
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Mariański
3.78
Sobieski
10:0910:26
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Mariański
2.82
Sobieski
09:2209:34
Artik 5 24
Michał Janowski
3.10
Roztoki
07:2707:34
Mantra M7 ML
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
14.56
Parlick
11:1313:16
Swift M
RomekS
1.48
Odry
10:0310:26
Optic 28
Jerzy Gajda
3.42
Mszana S
05:3306:16
Summit XC4 S/M
Jakub Bączkowski
3.40
Mszana S
05:3306:17
Summit Xc 2 S
Bartłomiej Borek
1.90
Luboń Wielki
07:1607:25
Atlas M
Arkadiusz Sabat
47.44
Laworta
11:3114:25
Sigma 10 25
Waldemar Wójcik
16.71
Laworta
11:4612:32
Rise 3 S
Przemyslaw Szukalski
25.55
Laworta
11:4113:29
Omega XAlps 2 23
Kazimierz Anielak
9.25
krasnostawski
08:0908:59
Astral 6 26
Andrzej Zieliński
2.07
Kamenicky hrad
09:5410:02
Buzz z4 XL
Jakub Rydel
41.37
hatterrall hill
09:4312:17
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Obloza
9.24
hatterrall hill
09:2810:23
Iota 2 27
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
8.13
Fajsławice
07:2207:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzesiek Koziej
1.78
Fajsławice
08:3208:42
Hook 2 27
Adam Butwin
14.43
Dębina
05:4806:49
Epic ML
Milena Graf
0.00
Dębina
09:1409:14
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
0.29
Dębina
09:2109:23
Nemo 4 28
święty
7.00
Dębina
08:1408:44
Iota 26
święty
16.35
Dębina
05:4706:30
Iota 26
Artur Starzec
2.48
Ciecień
08:5409:05
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Ziobro
12.84
Cenes de la Vega (Granada)
11:4613:41
Pluto L
hydraulik
15.14
Blackheath
00:4703:22
Rook 2 S
Radosław Ambroziak
0.52
białostocki
10:5510:57
Nemo 4 31
Daro
3.68
białostocki
08:2608:34
Optic 26
Daro
8.11
białostocki
10:1511:18
Optic 26
Piotr Staszak
18.29
Babadag (Oludeniz)
06:0207:38
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Froń
14.12
Babadag (Oludeniz)
11:2412:10
Iota 2 27
Wojciech Głowacki
13.94
Babadag (Oludeniz)
11:0912:06
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
18.65
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:2306:11
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Staszak
8.40
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:3113:57
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Froń
20.37
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:1006:04
Iota 2 27
Marcinos
8.95
Babadag (Oludeniz)
03:0403:31
Mentor 2 M
Daniel Rozmus
9.36
09:3309:58
Hook 4 25