Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
13.43
Stranik
09:2110:31
Krzysztof Schmidt
95.53
Stranik
07:4311:00
ZENO L
Jarosław Osmólski
2.26
Stranik
12:0912:30
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.36
Stranik
12:0912:25
Vega 5 M
Andrzej Trebenda
58.05
Stranik
07:5010:58
TRITON 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
3.44
Mszana S
08:2009:09
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
2.12
Mszana S
09:2709:51
TRITON 2 L
Ralf
20.71
Stranik
07:4408:34
Trango X-Race L
Wojciech Głowacki
1.89
Żar
07:1507:22
Tequila 4 M
Tomek Wirski
22.41
Lendak
09:5410:51
Synergy 5 L
Jakub Mendys
7.04
Mszana S
07:5609:03
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
27.98
Mszana S
10:2011:55
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
0.96
Mszana S
06:5106:54
Swift S
Jerzy Gajda
38.53
Mszana S
07:5409:39
Summit XC4 S/M
Łukasz Serafin
8.54
Mieroszów
11:0112:27
Summit XC3 S
Heniek Marian
43.79
Stranik
09:1011:17
Summit XC3 M
Jakub Bączkowski
38.50
Mszana S
07:5509:39
Summit Xc 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.44
Stranik
10:2110:32
Sprint 3 S
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
13.69
Babadag (Oludeniz)
10:5611:41
Sigma 10 27
Zbyszek Deka
76.70
Mieroszów
08:3811:37
Sigma 10 25
Agata Kowalska
29.79
Borowa
08:2109:18
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
4.29
Stanwell Park
03:2603:47
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
6.00
Stanwell Park
01:3602:10
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
44.87
Stranik
08:0610:36
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
12.83
Stanwell Park
02:1902:59
Rook 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
15.04
Mieroszów
11:0312:33
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kafel
20.78
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0608:50
Queen M
Mostek
64.85
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0810:36
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
7.15
Komprachcice
10:3010:55
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
2.42
Komprachcice
10:0210:10
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
74.60
Komprachcice
06:4909:15
Queen 2 ML
Mikołaj Banaś
4.00
Lendak
11:5713:00
Plus 28
Piotr Gorczyca
0.03
Borowa
09:5209:53
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.78
Borowa
09:4309:48
Pioneer3 L
Tomek Krupski
39.16
Komprachcice
07:1708:45
Omega XAlps 2 24
Przemek Jakubczyk
16.47
Stranik
07:4610:04
Nyos RS M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
27.69
Borowa
10:4611:50
Nevada 2012 28
Grzegorz Nowak
20.66
Stranik
08:1709:36
Mentor 6 M
Ryszard Jakiel
23.69
Mieroszów
11:0012:10
Mentor 5 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
47.40
Stranik
08:0010:59
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.38
Stranik
09:1910:31
Mentor 4 XS
Paweł Ziółkowski
7.18
Mieroszów
10:2111:00
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.04
Mieroszów
08:4408:55
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
44.06
Mieroszów
11:0214:00
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
9.12
Lendak
10:2212:22
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
5.35
Mieroszów
10:2810:57
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
57.30
Mieroszów
11:5914:21
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
18.50
Mieroszów
09:0010:03
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Brach
84.70
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2512:05
Mentor 3 L
Michał Janowski
38.90
Mszana S
07:5609:38
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Socha
16.86
Mieroszów
11:1412:09
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
51.05
Mszana S
07:3809:59
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Wrona
42.31
Skrzyczne
08:0212:12
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.77
Mieroszów
12:1412:27
Mamboo S
Marcin Duszyński
78.94
Stranik
08:0010:56
LM6 MS
zw
2.23
Gołogłowy
09:3610:32
Knight MS
Dawid Król
73.13
Mieroszów
08:3311:16
King M
Jacek Zakrzewski
8.71
Babadag (Oludeniz)
10:2710:53
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.50
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:5214:22
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
107.22
Stranik
06:5710:56
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zborowski
2.73
Lendak
12:2413:20
Ion 2 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.94
Mieroszów
10:4710:55
Ikuma 29
Maciej Szczypkowski
11.51
Stranik
08:4511:09
Hook 4 27
Tomasz Zieliński
20.10
Mieroszów
10:2312:31
Hook 3 29
Górski Jacek
76.99
Stranik
07:4110:37
Guru L
Maciej Miętus
9.25
Lendak
10:2611:29
Golden 4 28
Michał Szmyt
2.88
Mieroszów
11:4812:42
Funky M
Joanna Kocot
52.97
Stranik
08:3611:11
Explorer XS
Konrad Wybult
1.58
Borowa
13:1013:14
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.57
Borowa
12:3012:34
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.30
Borowa
13:2713:32
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
0.51
Borowa
08:0808:12
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.68
Borowa
08:5709:05
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.40
Lendak
10:3511:16
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Zawistowski
5.95
Stranik
09:0910:36
Epic ML
Piotr Karolak
24.43
Stranik
08:2309:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Mazur
3.27
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2108:58
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
7.69
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:0110:25
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
10.94
Mieroszów
08:2909:33
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
48.74
Mieroszów
10:2712:07
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
96.49
Mieroszów
10:3813:48
Delta 3 L
marek mastalerz
43.34
Stranik
09:4811:51
Delta 2 MS
marek mastalerz
43.34
Stranik
09:4811:51
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.85
Mieroszów
11:0713:50
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
23.00
nowosądecki
08:2609:05
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
55.09
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0810:05
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
30.75
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0809:05
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
97.31
Mieroszów
08:3212:18
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
21.60
Stranik
09:2512:32
Cure ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
45.76
Komprachcice
10:1111:53
Cure L
Marcin Żuwała
5.03
Żar
08:2008:55
Crossalps 26.5
Staszek
16.30
Mieroszów
08:4711:06
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Respondek
6.95
Lendak
10:0811:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Sebastian Treter
20.34
Lendak
09:4910:37
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
15.81
Ćwilin
09:4910:38
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
21.82
Stranik
08:1809:19
Chili 3 L