Łukasz Prokop
107.22
Stranik
06:5710:56
Iota 2 25
Jacek Miłowski
97.31
Mieroszów
08:3212:18
Cure ML
Marek Bader
96.49
Mieroszów
10:3813:48
Delta 3 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
95.53
Stranik
07:4311:00
ZENO L
Łukasz Brach
84.70
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2512:05
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
78.94
Stranik
08:0010:56
LM6 MS
Górski Jacek
76.99
Stranik
07:4110:37
Guru L
Zbyszek Deka
76.70
Mieroszów
08:3811:37
Sigma 10 25
Adam Grzech
74.60
Komprachcice
06:4909:15
Queen 2 ML
Dawid Król
73.13
Mieroszów
08:3311:16
King M
Mostek
64.85
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0810:36
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Trebenda
58.05
Stranik
07:5010:58
TRITON 2 S
Mirek Olkowicz
57.30
Mieroszów
11:5914:21
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Piwowar
55.09
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0810:05
Delta 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
52.97
Stranik
08:3611:11
Explorer XS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
51.40
Borowa
10:4312:27
Artik 5 28
Tomek Mysliwiec
51.05
Mszana S
07:3809:59
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Miłowski
48.74
Mieroszów
10:2712:07
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
47.40
Stranik
08:0010:59
Mentor 4 XS
Plastek
47.25
Lendak
09:1511:34
Carrera L
Janusz Wojtyniak
45.76
Komprachcice
10:1111:53
Cure L
Marek Dmochowski
44.87
Stranik
08:0610:36
Rook 2 S
Krzysiek Ciach
44.06
Mieroszów
11:0214:00
Mentor 4 M
Robert Dadak
44.05
Stranik
09:0610:42
Cayenne 4 M
Heniek Marian
43.79
Stranik
09:1011:17
Summit XC3 M
marek mastalerz
43.34
Stranik
09:4811:51
Delta 2 MS
marek mastalerz
43.34
Stranik
09:4811:51
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Wrona
42.31
Skrzyczne
08:0212:12
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Krupski
39.16
Komprachcice
07:1708:45
Omega XAlps 2 24
Michał Janowski
38.90
Mszana S
07:5609:38
Mantra M7 ML
Jerzy Gajda
38.53
Mszana S
07:5409:39
Summit XC4 S/M
Jakub Bączkowski
38.50
Mszana S
07:5509:39
Summit Xc 2 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
38.15
Stranik
08:3910:21
Cayenne 4 XL
Maciej Gonciarz
30.75
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0809:05
Delta 2 ML
Agata Kowalska
29.79
Borowa
08:2109:18
Rook 2 S
Jakub Mendys
27.98
Mszana S
10:2011:55
Swift S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
27.69
Borowa
10:4611:50
Nevada 2012 28
Piotr Karolak
24.43
Stranik
08:2309:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Jakiel
23.69
Mieroszów
11:0012:10
Mentor 5 S
Bogdan Leja
23.68
Mieroszów
11:0512:14
Carrera L
Łukasz Janda
23.35
Stranik
09:5910:57
Blacklight L
Maciej Gonciarz
23.00
nowosądecki
08:2609:05
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Wirski
22.41
Lendak
09:5410:51
Synergy 5 L
dawid kopiczko
21.82
Stranik
08:1809:19
Chili 3 L
Michal Radzicki
21.60
Stranik
09:2512:32
Cure ML
Marcin Kafel
20.78
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0608:50
Queen M
Ralf
20.71
Stranik
07:4408:34
Trango X-Race L
Grzegorz Nowak
20.66
Stranik
08:1709:36
Mentor 6 M
Sebastian Treter
20.34
Lendak
09:4910:37
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Zieliński
20.10
Mieroszów
10:2312:31
Hook 3 29