Mirek Olkowicz
18.50
Mieroszów
09:0010:03
Mentor 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
17.49
Stranik
08:1608:56
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Socha
16.86
Mieroszów
11:1412:09
Mantra 6 MS
Seba
16.61
Stranik
08:3209:34
Carrera L
Przemek Jakubczyk
16.47
Stranik
07:4610:04
Nyos RS M
Staszek
16.30
Mieroszów
08:4711:06
CHILI 4 S
Gonzo
15.81
Ćwilin
09:4910:38
Chili 3 M
Maciek Zalewski
15.04
Mieroszów
11:0312:33
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
14.84
Stranik
08:3709:33
Alpina 3 ML
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
13.69
Babadag (Oludeniz)
10:5611:41
Sigma 10 27
Michał Częścik
13.57
Ćwilin
09:4710:37
Alpha 6 31
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
13.43
Stranik
09:2110:31
hydraulik
12.83
Stanwell Park
02:1902:59
Rook 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
11.51
Stranik
08:4511:09
Hook 4 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.50
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:5214:22
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
10.94
Mieroszów
08:2909:33
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Miętus
9.25
Lendak
10:2611:29
Golden 4 28
Mariusz Kłos
9.12
Lendak
10:2212:22
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
8.71
Babadag (Oludeniz)
10:2710:53
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Serafin
8.54
Mieroszów
11:0112:27
Summit XC3 S
Sławo
8.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1807:39
Atlas L
Krzysztof Mazur
7.69
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:0110:25
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Ziółkowski
7.18
Mieroszów
10:2111:00
Mentor 4 S
Darecki-Starry
7.15
Komprachcice
10:3010:55
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Mendys
7.04
Mszana S
07:5609:03
Swift S
Jacek Respondek
6.95
Lendak
10:0811:46
CHILI 4 M
hydraulik
6.00
Stanwell Park
01:3602:10
Rook 2 S
Paweł Zawistowski
5.95
Stranik
09:0910:36
Epic ML
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.40
Lendak
10:3511:16
Epsilon 7 26
Krzysiek Ciach
5.35
Mieroszów
10:2810:57
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Żuwała
5.03
Żar
08:2008:55
Crossalps 26.5
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.38
Stranik
09:1910:31
Mentor 4 XS
hydraulik
4.29
Stanwell Park
03:2603:47
Rook 2 S
Mikołaj Banaś
4.00
Lendak
11:5713:00
Plus 28
Bogdan Leja
3.68
Mieroszów
08:3508:57
Carrera L
Mietek Grochmal
3.44
Mszana S
08:2009:09
TRITON 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
3.27
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2108:58
Delta 3 ML
Michał Szmyt
2.88
Mieroszów
11:4812:42
Funky M
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.85
Mieroszów
11:0713:50
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Zborowski
2.73
Lendak
12:2413:20
Ion 2 S
Bogdan Leja
2.72
Mieroszów
10:3610:54
Carrera L
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
2.61
Lendak
11:3711:46
CHILI 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
2.44
Stranik
10:2110:32
Sprint 3 S
Darecki-Starry
2.42
Komprachcice
10:0210:10
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.36
Stranik
12:0912:25
Vega 5 M
Łukasz Janda
2.30
Stranik
06:5107:02
Blacklight L
Jarosław Osmólski
2.26
Stranik
12:0912:30
Vega 5 S