Wojciech Głowacki
1.89
Żar
07:1507:22
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Żuwała
5.03
Żar
08:2008:55
Crossalps 26.5
Andrzej Trebenda
58.05
Stranik
07:5010:58
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Karolak
24.43
Stranik
08:2309:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
13.43
Stranik
09:2110:31
Michal Radzicki
21.60
Stranik
09:2512:32
Cure ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
38.15
Stranik
08:3910:21
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Osmólski
2.26
Stranik
12:0912:30
Vega 5 S
Łukasz Janda
23.35
Stranik
09:5910:57
Blacklight L
Marcin Duszyński
78.94
Stranik
08:0010:56
LM6 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.38
Stranik
09:1910:31
Mentor 4 XS
Maciej Szczypkowski
11.51
Stranik
08:4511:09
Hook 4 27
Heniek Marian
43.79
Stranik
09:1011:17
Summit XC3 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
16.47
Stranik
07:4610:04
Nyos RS M
dawid kopiczko
21.82
Stranik
08:1809:19
Chili 3 L
marek mastalerz
43.34
Stranik
09:4811:51
Delta 2 MS
Seba
16.61
Stranik
08:3209:34
Carrera L
Marcin Kempny
14.84
Stranik
08:3709:33
Alpina 3 ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
47.40
Stranik
08:0010:59
Mentor 4 XS
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.36
Stranik
12:0912:25
Vega 5 M
Dawid Olszowy
2.44
Stranik
10:2110:32
Sprint 3 S
Joanna Kocot
52.97
Stranik
08:3611:11
Explorer XS
Łukasz Janda
2.30
Stranik
06:5107:02
Blacklight L
Górski Jacek
76.99
Stranik
07:4110:37
Guru L
Krzysztof Schmidt
95.53
Stranik
07:4311:00
ZENO L
Paweł Zawistowski
5.95
Stranik
09:0910:36
Epic ML
Ralf
20.71
Stranik
07:4408:34
Trango X-Race L
Łukasz Prokop
107.22
Stranik
06:5710:56
Iota 2 25
Jarosław Warzecha
17.49
Stranik
08:1608:56
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Nowak
20.66
Stranik
08:1709:36
Mentor 6 M
Marek Dmochowski
44.87
Stranik
08:0610:36
Rook 2 S
Robert Dadak
44.05
Stranik
09:0610:42
Cayenne 4 M
marek mastalerz
43.34
Stranik
09:4811:51
Delta 2 MS
hydraulik
4.29
Stanwell Park
03:2603:47
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
6.00
Stanwell Park
01:3602:10
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
12.83
Stanwell Park
02:1902:59
Rook 2 S
Marcin Wrona
42.31
Skrzyczne
08:0212:12
Mantra 6 ML
Delfin
1.34
Raná
09:5409:59
BGD BASE S
Maciej Gonciarz
23.00
nowosądecki
08:2609:05
Delta 2 ML
Mietek Grochmal
2.12
Mszana S
09:2709:51
TRITON 2 L
Jakub Mendys
27.98
Mszana S
10:2011:55
Swift S
Tomek Mysliwiec
51.05
Mszana S
07:3809:59
Mantra 6 ML
Jakub Mendys
7.04
Mszana S
07:5609:03
Swift S
Michał Janowski
38.90
Mszana S
07:5609:38
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Bączkowski
38.50
Mszana S
07:5509:39
Summit Xc 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
38.53
Mszana S
07:5409:39
Summit XC4 S/M
Mietek Grochmal
3.44
Mszana S
08:2009:09
TRITON 2 L
Jakub Mendys
0.96
Mszana S
06:5106:54
Swift S
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.04
Mieroszów
08:4408:55
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
76.70
Mieroszów
08:3811:37
Sigma 10 25