OlafD
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
09:5710:05
OlafD
5.14
Łęki Kościelne
11:3211:56
Dominika Kasieczko
79.94
Lermoos
07:5411:31
Zeolite S
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
12.40
Aiguille du Midi
10:4911:23
Xi 25
Marcin Gorayski
19.80
Wolowa Góra
11:0512:56
Venus SC L
Aleš Lundiak
46.92
Cerna Hora
10:1713:03
Venus 4 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
76.00
Borsk
07:2110:54
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Gawenda
20.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5310:11
Tequila 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
15.75
Wolowa Góra
09:5011:18
Summit XC4 M
Lesław Wirbuł
4.06
Wolowa Góra
12:3012:41
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Olejnik
17.91
Mała Kopa
09:2511:23
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
94.43
Cerna Hora
08:2313:02
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
44.20
Wolowa Góra
08:4511:45
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
80.59
Cerna Hora
10:4413:57
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
13.10
Cerna Hora
08:2909:16
Sigma 10 23
Pawlos
52.55
Rudnik
08:2113:30
Rush 4 MS
Szrama
4.79
Piła
08:2608:52
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
4.30
Piła
09:0409:21
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kulis
25.62
Borsk
06:2408:13
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
9.36
Javorovy
12:0712:57
Queen 2 MS
Kacper Kowalski
134.84
Borsk
07:3914:30
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
5.90
Javorovy
11:5512:27
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
2.58
Javorovy
10:2810:37
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
56.71
Piła
08:1910:54
Poison 3 Xl
Piotr Gorczyca
1.75
Borowa
10:4310:47
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.91
Borowa
11:4811:54
Pioneer3 L
Jeż Leszek
10.84
Łęki Kościelne
09:3911:07
Optic 26
Andrzej Trebenda
8.73
Javorovy
12:0013:00
Obsession M
Robert Osiński
35.98
Inowrocław
14:3915:45
Nucleon 27
Święty
82.04
Borsk
07:3011:43
Nexus S
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
28.91
Piła
10:0411:16
Nevada 2 26
Arkadiusz Graf
1.85
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
15:1215:18
Nemo 4 31
kszyh
40.91
Monte Panarotta
07:2609:25
Meru M
Igor Popik
40.54
Monte Panarotta
07:2009:35
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
40.03
Monte Panarotta
07:3009:26
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.31
Monte Panarotta
07:4109:35
Mentor 6 L
Krzysiek Ciach
2.66
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5109:19
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
34.22
Piła
08:1710:39
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
10.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5214:23
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
5.14
Świebodzice
11:3811:51
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
6.13
Świebodzice
13:0213:11
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Martyna
16.48
Wolowa Góra
09:5911:17
King M
Dawid Król
32.77
Cerna Hora
07:5609:56
King M
Krzycha
104.79
Piła
08:2312:43
King L
Krzysztof Obloza
3.63
Combe Gibbet
08:5309:24
Iota 2 27
Stanisław Gwara
4.39
Piła
11:4212:03
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.89
Piła
10:4911:03
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.08
Piła
10:3310:43
Geo 5 MS
Michał Szmyt
4.65
Wolowa Góra
11:5112:14
Funky M
Michał Szmyt
0.14
Rudnik
14:2414:42
Funky M