Marcin Kempny
111.97
Skrzyczne
08:0413:49
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Kawula
8.90
Żar
08:5910:12
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kafel
2.86
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0009:51
Queen M
Marcin Duszyński
56.66
Żar
08:4510:32
LM6 MS
Marcin Domoń
4.20
Żar
09:3610:01
U Fly S
Marcin Bortlik
35.03
Skrzyczne
08:0809:35
Delta 3 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
35.31
Żar
08:5210:58
Hook 4 21
Maciej Wojtkowiak
28.45
Ciecień
06:5908:56
Iota 26
Maciej Perz
110.09
Ciecień
07:3911:28
Mantra M7 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
50.54
Ciecień
07:4110:04
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Soboń
0.28
Chrzanów
10:2610:28
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Pazgan
19.32
Ciecień
07:2608:49
Queen L
Łukasz Olszewski
5.95
Śnieżnica
11:2111:56
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
5.07
Śnieżnica
08:4709:38
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Grabiec
7.21
Ciecień
06:5808:00
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
68.81
Skrzyczne
08:4111:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Chalcarz
6.41
Śnieżnica
09:1009:21
Montana 28
Krzysztof Żelisko
22.44
Skrzyczne
07:3109:24
Meru M
Krzysztof Obloza
17.03
Asterton Longmynd
08:0310:06
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Mazur
6.62
Ciecień
07:2008:57
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Egzmont
8.00
Skrzyczne
08:3210:01
Artik 3 25
Konrad Wybult
10.26
Javorovy
12:0812:37
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
4.02
Javorovy
10:0710:36
Epsilon 7 28
ko-mar 58
33.84
Żar
09:5312:16
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
71.40
Żar
08:3711:21
Explorer XS
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
69.22
Skrzyczne
17:1620:29
Trango X-Race S/M
Jarosław Warzecha
41.82
Żar
08:2610:06
Sprint M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.96
Śnieżnica
08:5009:31
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
22.52
Kasina Wielka
10:2210:46
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.78
Śnieżnica
08:5009:41
Chili S
Jarosław Józik
53.68
Żar
08:3410:27
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
38.02
Żar
08:4310:52
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Rydel
44.51
Derbyshire
09:3311:49
Bonanza 2 M
Jacek Szost
5.63
Bukova horka
12:4814:12
Rook S
Jacek Respondek
1.23
Pińczów
09:5109:57
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
8.24
Pińczów
11:3512:00
CHILI 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
67.06
Ciecień
07:2710:16
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szweda
4.12
Skrzyczne
10:5811:11
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
149.97
Ciecień
06:4511:37
Enzo S
Grzegorz Fiema
67.26
żywiecki
08:4311:01
Maestro M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
52.48
Javorovy
08:1210:53
Vega 4 M
Gonzo
35.95
Śnieżnica
08:1509:34
Chili 3 M
Filip
9.28
Śnieżnica
09:4511:07
Buzz Z5 ML
Filip
3.17
Śnieżnica
08:2008:38
Buzz Z5 ML
Dorota Borucka
6.71
Ciecień
13:3915:12
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
64.13
Żar
08:4011:00
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
15.02
Gaisberg
07:1408:00
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
4.37
Krispl
11:0711:20
Zeolite S
Dawid Olszowy
18.70
Javorovy
08:1109:24
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
48.04
Ciecień
06:4209:08
Summit XC4 S/M