Grzegorz Fiema
67.26
żywiecki
08:4311:01
Maestro M
Dominik Kapica
64.13
Żar
08:4011:00
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
45.16
Żar
08:4110:33
CHILI 4 XS
Andrzej Zając
10.62
Żar
10:4311:40
Coden Pro 20
ko-mar 58
33.84
Żar
09:5312:16
CHILI 4 XS
Chester
6.21
Żar
08:4210:03
Rook 2 MS
Jarosław Chmielewski
38.02
Żar
08:4310:52
Delta 2 XS
Piotr Staszak
39.77
Żar
08:3911:01
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Domoń
4.20
Żar
09:3610:01
U Fly S
Tomasz Kocemba
84.12
Żar
09:1612:27
Mentor 4 S
Marek Furman
17.00
Żar
09:0009:51
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Kawula
8.90
Żar
08:5910:12
BGD BASE ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
35.31
Żar
08:5210:58
Hook 4 21
Wojciech Głowacki
16.39
Żar
08:4910:36
Tequila 4 M
Zdzisław Staniak
9.66
Żar
11:3912:07
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
56.66
Żar
08:4510:32
LM6 MS
Błażej
48.12
Żar
08:2410:42
X-Alps 3 S
Jarosław Warzecha
41.82
Żar
08:2610:06
Sprint M
Tomasz Sermak
79.02
Żar
08:2711:06
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.75
Żar
08:2909:38
Golden 4 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
49.27
Żar
08:3011:24
Icepeak 6 24
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.97
Żar
10:5911:24
Golden 4 26
Jarosław Józik
53.68
Żar
08:3410:27
Cayenne 4 XS
Robert Ignasiak
45.60
Żar
08:3710:32
Delta 2 L
Joanna Kocot
71.40
Żar
08:3711:21
Explorer XS
Adam Partycki
1.59
Unisław
12:2913:09
Optic 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.56
Starogród
07:2207:34
Golden 3 28
Marek Oniszko
5.51
Solfjellstua
08:2508:56
Delta 2 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
50.71
Śnieżnica
08:3811:11
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Chalcarz
6.41
Śnieżnica
09:1009:21
Montana 28
Gonzo
35.95
Śnieżnica
08:1509:34
Chili 3 M
Filip
3.17
Śnieżnica
08:2008:38
Buzz Z5 ML
TOMEK STOCH
5.47
Śnieżnica
08:5409:44
Atlas 2 M
Adam Mucha
20.61
Śnieżnica
08:2109:35
Pasat 5 28
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.96
Śnieżnica
08:5009:31
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.78
Śnieżnica
08:5009:41
Chili S
Mariusz Kłos
40.98
Śnieżnica
08:3310:17
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Olszewski
5.95
Śnieżnica
11:2111:56
Pluto 2 M
Michał Skalniak
6.48
Śnieżnica
09:5410:51
Mistral 6 26
TOMEK STOCH
6.04
Śnieżnica
11:1612:03
Atlas 2 M
Filip
9.28
Śnieżnica
09:4511:07
Buzz Z5 ML
Łukasz Olszewski
5.07
Śnieżnica
08:4709:38
Pluto 2 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
69.22
Skrzyczne
17:1620:29
Trango X-Race S/M
Krzysztof Żelisko
22.44
Skrzyczne
07:3109:24
Meru M
Marcin Kempny
111.97
Skrzyczne
08:0413:49
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
35.03
Skrzyczne
08:0809:35
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Szczepanik
36.28
Skrzyczne
08:1109:36
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Egzmont
8.00
Skrzyczne
08:3210:01
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
68.81
Skrzyczne
08:4111:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomasz Egzmont
18.96
Skrzyczne
08:4110:55
Artik 5 24
Pawel Bedynski
68.01
Skrzyczne
08:4111:43
Cayenne 5 M
Marek Dmochowski
9.57
Skrzyczne
08:4709:59
Rook 2 S
Piotr Karolak
4.45
Skrzyczne
08:4910:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Arkadiusz Marucha
37.78
Skrzyczne
08:5811:12
Sigma 10 25
AdamRook2
7.29
Skrzyczne
09:5211:37
Rook 2 ML
Pawel Faron
95.91
Skrzyczne
10:0814:07
Enzo 3 M
Grzegorz Szweda
4.12
Skrzyczne
10:5811:11
Hook 3 27
Marcin Ząbek
33.67
Skrzyczne
11:1313:27
BGD BASE M
Marcin Raszka
3.13
Skrzyczne
11:1611:28
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Halka
23.75
Skrzyczne
12:5714:15
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Mildner
1.03
Raná
13:5414:06
Cayenne 3 S
Tomek Wirski
43.09
Pińczów
10:2812:05
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Respondek
8.24
Pińczów
11:3512:00
CHILI 4 M
Tomek Wirski
2.77
Pińczów
09:0409:17
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Respondek
1.23
Pińczów
09:5109:57
CHILI 4 M
Sebastian Treter
2.15
Pińczów
09:1909:27
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Treter
33.36
Pińczów
10:5912:16
Chili 3 S
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.33
Parski
10:4810:59
Chili 2 Xl
Andrzej Trebenda
25.56
Mała Czantoria
08:4611:13
TRITON 2 S
Adam Kubiczek
15.38
Mała Czantoria
11:0912:28
Sigma 7 26
Marcin Pawłowski
6.91
Mała Czantoria
09:3310:12
Queen M
Piotr Zawadzki
10.05
Mała Czantoria
09:2510:40
Queen 2 ML
Szymon
6.59
Lijak
14:0914:31
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
5.41
Lijak
10:5311:19
Epsilon 9 26
Dominika Kasieczko
4.37
Krispl
11:0711:20
Zeolite S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.48
Kössen
10:2712:14
Meru M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
22.52
Kasina Wielka
10:2210:46
Chili S
Andrzej Koziej
28.54
Javorovy
09:4311:16
Cayenne 4 XL
Konrad Wybult
10.26
Javorovy
12:0812:37
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
52.48
Javorovy
08:1210:53
Vega 4 M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
3.92
Javorovy
09:1009:32
U Cross S
Dariusz Żabczyński
17.26
Javorovy
09:3912:34
Rush 4 MS
Konrad Wybult
4.02
Javorovy
10:0710:36
Epsilon 7 28
Marcus Biesioroff
5.19
Javorovy
10:2011:12
Chili 3 L
Dawid Olszowy
18.70
Javorovy
08:1109:24
Sprint 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
15.02
Gaisberg
07:1408:00
Zeolite S
piotr rychlicki
18.98
Embach
03:1004:25
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Rydel
44.51
Derbyshire
09:3311:49
Bonanza 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
50.54
Ciecień
07:4110:04
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Krajewski
48.04
Ciecień
06:4209:08
Summit XC4 S/M
Szymon Struś
22.72
Ciecień
07:3608:37
Mentor 4 S
Mostek
110.20
Ciecień
07:3511:33
Queen 2 MS
Niedźwiedź
13.32
Ciecień
07:3209:01
Iota 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
67.06
Ciecień
07:2710:16
Sigma 8 25
Łukasz Pazgan
19.32
Ciecień
07:2608:49
Queen L
Krzysztof Mazur
6.62
Ciecień
07:2008:57
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
15.89
Ciecień
07:1609:51
Buzz z4 XL
Maciej Wojtkowiak
28.45
Ciecień
06:5908:56
Iota 26
Dorota Borucka
6.71
Ciecień
13:3915:12
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Grabiec
7.21
Ciecień
06:5808:00
Mentor 3 S