Grzegorz Jamróz
149.97
Ciecień
06:4511:37
Enzo S
Andrzej Piwowar
118.70
Ciecień
07:4211:53
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
111.97
Skrzyczne
08:0413:49
Alpina 3 ML
Mostek
110.20
Ciecień
07:3511:33
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Perz
110.09
Ciecień
07:3911:28
Mantra M7 ML
Pawel Faron
95.91
Skrzyczne
10:0814:07
Enzo 3 M
Tomasz Kocemba
84.12
Żar
09:1612:27
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Sermak
79.02
Żar
08:2711:06
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Klimek
78.18
Ciecień
06:5010:31
Delta 2 L
Joanna Kocot
71.40
Żar
08:3711:21
Explorer XS
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
69.22
Skrzyczne
17:1620:29
Trango X-Race S/M
Łukasz Czyżewski
68.81
Skrzyczne
08:4111:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Pawel Bedynski
68.01
Skrzyczne
08:4111:43
Cayenne 5 M
Grzegorz Fiema
67.26
żywiecki
08:4311:01
Maestro M
Grzegorz Wierzba
67.06
Ciecień
07:2710:16
Sigma 8 25
Dominik Kapica
64.13
Żar
08:4011:00
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
56.66
Żar
08:4510:32
LM6 MS
Jarosław Józik
53.68
Żar
08:3410:27
Cayenne 4 XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
52.48
Javorovy
08:1210:53
Vega 4 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
50.71
Śnieżnica
08:3811:11
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
50.54
Ciecień
07:4110:04
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
49.27
Żar
08:3011:24
Icepeak 6 24
Błażej
48.12
Żar
08:2410:42
X-Alps 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
48.04
Ciecień
06:4209:08
Summit XC4 S/M
Robert Ignasiak
45.60
Żar
08:3710:32
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
45.16
Żar
08:4110:33
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Rydel
44.51
Derbyshire
09:3311:49
Bonanza 2 M
Tomek Wirski
43.09
Pińczów
10:2812:05
Synergy 5 L
Jarosław Warzecha
41.82
Żar
08:2610:06
Sprint M
Mariusz Kłos
40.98
Śnieżnica
08:3310:17
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Staszak
39.77
Żar
08:3911:01
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
38.02
Żar
08:4310:52
Delta 2 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
37.78
Skrzyczne
08:5811:12
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Szczepanik
36.28
Skrzyczne
08:1109:36
Cayenne 4 M
Gonzo
35.95
Śnieżnica
08:1509:34
Chili 3 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
35.31
Żar
08:5210:58
Hook 4 21
Marcin Bortlik
35.03
Skrzyczne
08:0809:35
Delta 3 L
ko-mar 58
33.84
Żar
09:5312:16
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Ząbek
33.67
Skrzyczne
11:1313:27
BGD BASE M
Sebastian Treter
33.36
Pińczów
10:5912:16
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Koziej
28.54
Javorovy
09:4311:16
Cayenne 4 XL
Maciej Wojtkowiak
28.45
Ciecień
06:5908:56
Iota 26
Andrzej Trebenda
25.56
Mała Czantoria
08:4611:13
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Halka
23.75
Skrzyczne
12:5714:15
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
22.72
Ciecień
07:3608:37
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
22.52
Kasina Wielka
10:2210:46
Chili S
Krzysztof Żelisko
22.44
Skrzyczne
07:3109:24
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.48
Kössen
10:2712:14
Meru M
Adam Mucha
20.61
Śnieżnica
08:2109:35
Pasat 5 28
Łukasz Pazgan
19.32
Ciecień
07:2608:49
Queen L