Pawel Bedynski
68.01
Skrzyczne
08:4111:43
Cayenne 5 M
Marek Dmochowski
9.57
Skrzyczne
08:4709:59
Rook 2 S
Piotr Karolak
4.45
Skrzyczne
08:4910:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Arkadiusz Marucha
37.78
Skrzyczne
08:5811:12
Sigma 10 25
AdamRook2
7.29
Skrzyczne
09:5211:37
Rook 2 ML
Pawel Faron
95.91
Skrzyczne
10:0814:07
Enzo 3 M
Grzegorz Szweda
4.12
Skrzyczne
10:5811:11
Hook 3 27
Marcin Ząbek
33.67
Skrzyczne
11:1313:27
BGD BASE M
Marcin Raszka
3.13
Skrzyczne
11:1611:28
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Halka
23.75
Skrzyczne
12:5714:15
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Mildner
1.03
Raná
13:5414:06
Cayenne 3 S
Tomek Wirski
43.09
Pińczów
10:2812:05
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Respondek
8.24
Pińczów
11:3512:00
CHILI 4 M
Tomek Wirski
2.77
Pińczów
09:0409:17
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Respondek
1.23
Pińczów
09:5109:57
CHILI 4 M
Sebastian Treter
2.15
Pińczów
09:1909:27
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Treter
33.36
Pińczów
10:5912:16
Chili 3 S
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.33
Parski
10:4810:59
Chili 2 Xl
Andrzej Trebenda
25.56
Mała Czantoria
08:4611:13
TRITON 2 S
Adam Kubiczek
15.38
Mała Czantoria
11:0912:28
Sigma 7 26
Marcin Pawłowski
6.91
Mała Czantoria
09:3310:12
Queen M
Piotr Zawadzki
10.05
Mała Czantoria
09:2510:40
Queen 2 ML
Szymon
6.59
Lijak
14:0914:31
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
5.41
Lijak
10:5311:19
Epsilon 9 26
Dominika Kasieczko
4.37
Krispl
11:0711:20
Zeolite S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.48
Kössen
10:2712:14
Meru M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
22.52
Kasina Wielka
10:2210:46
Chili S
Andrzej Koziej
28.54
Javorovy
09:4311:16
Cayenne 4 XL
Konrad Wybult
10.26
Javorovy
12:0812:37
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
52.48
Javorovy
08:1210:53
Vega 4 M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
3.92
Javorovy
09:1009:32
U Cross S
Dariusz Żabczyński
17.26
Javorovy
09:3912:34
Rush 4 MS
Konrad Wybult
4.02
Javorovy
10:0710:36
Epsilon 7 28
Marcus Biesioroff
5.19
Javorovy
10:2011:12
Chili 3 L
Dawid Olszowy
18.70
Javorovy
08:1109:24
Sprint 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
15.02
Gaisberg
07:1408:00
Zeolite S
piotr rychlicki
18.98
Embach
03:1004:25
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Rydel
44.51
Derbyshire
09:3311:49
Bonanza 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
50.54
Ciecień
07:4110:04
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Krajewski
48.04
Ciecień
06:4209:08
Summit XC4 S/M
Szymon Struś
22.72
Ciecień
07:3608:37
Mentor 4 S
Mostek
110.20
Ciecień
07:3511:33
Queen 2 MS
Niedźwiedź
13.32
Ciecień
07:3209:01
Iota 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
67.06
Ciecień
07:2710:16
Sigma 8 25
Łukasz Pazgan
19.32
Ciecień
07:2608:49
Queen L
Krzysztof Mazur
6.62
Ciecień
07:2008:57
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
15.89
Ciecień
07:1609:51
Buzz z4 XL
Maciej Wojtkowiak
28.45
Ciecień
06:5908:56
Iota 26
Dorota Borucka
6.71
Ciecień
13:3915:12
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Grabiec
7.21
Ciecień
06:5808:00
Mentor 3 S