Maciej Perz
110.09
Ciecień
07:3911:28
Mantra M7 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
67.26
żywiecki
08:4311:01
Maestro M
Marcin Duszyński
56.66
Żar
08:4510:32
LM6 MS
Niedźwiedź
13.32
Ciecień
07:3209:01
Iota 26
Maciej Wojtkowiak
28.45
Ciecień
06:5908:56
Iota 26
Krzysztof Obloza
17.03
Asterton Longmynd
08:0310:06
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Sermak
79.02
Żar
08:2711:06
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
49.27
Żar
08:3011:24
Icepeak 6 24
Waldemar Laskowski
4.38
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0409:42
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
6.33
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0112:24
Hook 4 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
35.31
Żar
08:5210:58
Hook 4 21
Grzegorz Szweda
4.12
Skrzyczne
10:5811:11
Hook 3 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.97
Żar
10:5911:24
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.75
Żar
08:2909:38
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Dreszler
2.56
Starogród
07:2207:34
Golden 3 28
Joanna Kocot
71.40
Żar
08:3711:21
Explorer XS
Szymon
6.59
Lijak
14:0914:31
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
5.41
Lijak
10:5311:19
Epsilon 9 26
Konrad Wybult
10.26
Javorovy
12:0812:37
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
4.02
Javorovy
10:0710:36
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
149.97
Ciecień
06:4511:37
Enzo S
Pawel Faron
95.91
Skrzyczne
10:0814:07
Enzo 3 M
Piotr Karolak
4.45
Skrzyczne
08:4910:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Staszak
39.77
Żar
08:3911:01
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
6.62
Ciecień
07:2008:57
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
35.03
Skrzyczne
08:0809:35
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
38.02
Żar
08:4310:52
Delta 2 XS
Andrzej Piwowar
118.70
Ciecień
07:4211:53
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
50.54
Ciecień
07:4110:04
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klimek
78.18
Ciecień
06:5010:31
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
45.60
Żar
08:3710:32
Delta 2 L
Marek Oniszko
5.51
Solfjellstua
08:2508:56
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Zając
10.62
Żar
10:4311:40
Coden Pro 20
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.96
Śnieżnica
08:5009:31
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.78
Śnieżnica
08:5009:41
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
22.52
Kasina Wielka
10:2210:46
Chili S
ko-mar 58
33.84
Żar
09:5312:16
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
45.16
Żar
08:4110:33
CHILI 4 XS
Jacek Respondek
8.24
Pińczów
11:3512:00
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
1.23
Pińczów
09:5109:57
CHILI 4 M
Sebastian Treter
2.15
Pińczów
09:1909:27
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Treter
33.36
Pińczów
10:5912:16
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
35.95
Śnieżnica
08:1509:34
Chili 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
5.19
Javorovy
10:2011:12
Chili 3 L
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.33
Parski
10:4810:59
Chili 2 Xl
Pawel Bedynski
68.01
Skrzyczne
08:4111:43
Cayenne 5 M
Jarosław Józik
53.68
Żar
08:3410:27
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
28.54
Javorovy
09:4311:16
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
68.81
Skrzyczne
08:4111:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Szczepanik
36.28
Skrzyczne
08:1109:36
Cayenne 4 M