zw
1.62
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:3811:56
Knight MS
Zofia Radzicka
8.26
Clopotiva
10:2511:12
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
6.50
Clopotiva
07:4208:08
BGD BASE S
Wojciech Hobler
1.71
Borowa
07:1507:22
Alpha 5 23
Wojciech Hobler
1.86
Borowa
07:3907:45
Alpha 5 23
Tomek Krupski
36.39
Czermna
10:2311:55
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomasz Mielniczyn
8.53
Kozakov
08:2410:00
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Mariański
2.81
moniecki
06:0106:14
Artik 5 24
Szymon Struś
2.32
Ciecień
06:3706:45
Mentor 4 S
Szymon
6.16
Lijak
08:0909:30
Epsilon 9 26
Stork X
4.06
Czermna
08:1508:53
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
6.96
Czermna
10:5912:23
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
7.92
Czermna
11:0912:43
CHILI 4 S
Staszek
10.56
Czermna
08:0310:00
CHILI 4 S
Ryszard Jakiel
3.89
Czermna
08:2708:58
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
6.05
Czermna
11:5413:20
Mentor 5 S
Robert Szecel
7.78
kłodzki
12:2013:10
BGD BASE M
Robert Szecel
42.03
Czermna
10:1210:54
BGD BASE M
rafal lipa
9.82
Sundvollen
11:5212:56
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jasinski
3.89
Czermna
08:3609:00
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
5.54
Czermna
11:0511:38
Vega 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.95
Kozakov
08:2008:51
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
89.67
Czermna
07:5811:29
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
4.54
Czermna
07:0407:45
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Kunik
3.23
Czermna
12:1013:24
Epsilon 8 25
MR
6.19
Czermna
11:5812:51
Ikuma 27
Mirosław Łuczak
2.25
Borowa
08:0508:15
Factor 23
Michał Skalski
9.87
Clopotiva
10:2611:51
BGD BASE ML
Michal Radzicki
35.08
Clopotiva
08:1911:09
Cure ML
Michał Dudziński
20.13
Clopotiva
08:1109:29
King S
Mateusz Szewc
17.95
Czermna
08:3409:38
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
5.89
Czermna
11:0413:19
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.72
Czermna
08:1608:59
Elan 28
Marek Oniszko
17.96
Sundvollen
11:4713:39
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
58.14
Czermna
07:1510:25
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
47.77
Javorovy
10:3612:47
Aspen 4 26
Marek Bader
75.63
Proseč pod Ještědem
08:3611:41
Delta 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
5.01
Czermna
11:5513:07
Chili 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
72.69
Kozakov
07:4210:17
Venus SC L
Marcin Białobłocki
99.22
Czermna
07:3611:41
Carrera M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
3.09
Ciecień
06:3706:46
Iota 26
Łukasz Soboń
0.59
zamojski
08:3208:37
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Soboń
0.94
zamojski
07:3907:45
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Soboń
2.21
zamojski
09:3410:26
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.58
Montlambert
08:4311:40
Enzo 3 L
Krzysiek Ciach
29.93
Czermna
08:0311:59
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
8.21
Borowa
07:2607:50
Epsilon 7 28
Hubert Gałowski
6.60
Waldkirch
09:5111:07
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Szweda
5.60
Javorovy
09:3610:12
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Hali
6.72
Czermna
08:2609:36
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
22.82
Czermna
10:3713:13
Chili 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
10.47
Hofmark
13:2514:05
Zeolite S
Dawid Olszowy
10.24
Javorovy
07:5108:48
Sprint 3 S
Darecki-Starry
4.84
Czermna
11:0712:15
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
0.45
Czermna
10:0610:07
Queen 2 MS
Bogdan Leja
5.17
Czermna
10:5012:48
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
3.64
Czermna
08:3709:35
Carrera L
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.57
Czermna
11:5012:58
Golden 3 30
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.41
Czermna
11:5413:29
Peak 23
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.45
Javorovy
10:4211:34
Sigma 10 25
Anna Piskozub
27.71
Borowa
08:5909:57
Delta 3 XS
Andrzej Koziej
22.63
Javorovy
10:4511:51
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Binkowski
6.30
Ralsko
10:0310:16
lotnia sztywna
Adam Cee
60.10
Czermna
08:2310:35
Delta 3 ML