Dominika Kasieczko
10.47
Hofmark
13:2514:05
Zeolite S
Marcin Gorayski
72.69
Kozakov
07:4210:17
Venus SC L
Piotr Jasinski
5.54
Czermna
11:0511:38
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
3.89
Czermna
08:3609:00
Vega 5 L
Dawid Olszowy
10.24
Javorovy
07:5108:48
Sprint 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.45
Javorovy
10:4211:34
Sigma 10 25
Darecki-Starry
4.84
Czermna
11:0712:15
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
0.45
Czermna
10:0610:07
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Szewc
17.95
Czermna
08:3409:38
Peak 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
4.41
Czermna
11:5413:29
Peak 23
Tomek Krupski
36.39
Czermna
10:2311:55
Omega XAlps 2 24
Ryszard Jakiel
3.89
Czermna
08:2708:58
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
6.05
Czermna
11:5413:20
Mentor 5 S
Szymon Struś
2.32
Ciecień
06:3706:45
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.95
Kozakov
08:2008:51
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
6.96
Czermna
10:5912:23
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
29.93
Czermna
08:0311:59
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.06
Czermna
08:1508:53
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
6.30
Ralsko
10:0310:16
lotnia sztywna
zw
1.62
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:3811:56
Knight MS
Michał Dudziński
20.13
Clopotiva
08:1109:29
King S
Maciej Wojtkowiak
3.09
Ciecień
06:3706:46
Iota 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
8.53
Kozakov
08:2410:00
Ikuma 29
MR
6.19
Czermna
11:5812:51
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Szweda
5.60
Javorovy
09:3610:12
Hook 3 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.57
Czermna
11:5012:58
Golden 3 30
Mirosław Łuczak
2.25
Borowa
08:0508:15
Factor 23
Szymon
6.16
Lijak
08:0909:30
Epsilon 9 26
Hubert Gałowski
6.60
Waldkirch
09:5111:07
Epsilon 8 27
Paweł Kunik
3.23
Czermna
12:1013:24
Epsilon 8 25
Konrad Wybult
8.21
Borowa
07:2607:50
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.58
Montlambert
08:4311:40
Enzo 3 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
5.89
Czermna
11:0413:19
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.72
Czermna
08:1608:59
Elan 28
Anna Piskozub
27.71
Borowa
08:5909:57
Delta 3 XS
Adam Cee
60.10
Czermna
08:2310:35
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
58.14
Czermna
07:1510:25
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
75.63
Proseč pod Ještědem
08:3611:41
Delta 3 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
4.54
Czermna
07:0407:45
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
89.67
Czermna
07:5811:29
Delta 2 ML
rafal lipa
9.82
Sundvollen
11:5212:56
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
17.96
Sundvollen
11:4713:39
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
35.08
Clopotiva
08:1911:09
Cure ML
Staszek
10.56
Czermna
08:0310:00
CHILI 4 S
Staszek
7.92
Czermna
11:0912:43
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
6.72
Czermna
08:2609:36
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
22.82
Czermna
10:3713:13
Chili 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
5.01
Czermna
11:5513:07
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
22.63
Javorovy
10:4511:51
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
99.22
Czermna
07:3611:41
Carrera M