Michał Kamiński
1.90
Cottbus
10:2810:37
Dominika Kasieczko
5.42
Aschau im Chiemgau
15:2415:38
Zeolite S
Marcin Gorayski
93.52
Wolowa Góra
07:4212:26
Venus SC L
Piotr Jasinski
6.95
Dzikowiec
07:2908:15
Vega 5 L
Rafał Chmura
54.44
Cottbus
09:5113:00
UP Trango XC 2 L
Małgorzata Myk
5.68
Borsk
09:5810:29
Tequila 5 XS
Michał Cieślik
9.89
Wolowa Góra
08:5009:38
Synergy 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
42.96
Wolowa Góra
10:1113:17
Summit XC4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
22.13
Michałków
08:5111:42
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
4.63
Michałków
07:4608:05
Sprint 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
20.38
Wolowa Góra
08:1911:14
Sigma 10 25
pansabina
22.76
Borsk
07:4009:58
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
18.55
Wolowa Góra
13:1414:53
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
81.35
Wolowa Góra
08:1613:42
Sigma 10 23
Kacper Kowalski
21.76
Borsk
07:5209:52
Queen 2 ML
Marek Pietracha
26.53
Borsk
08:4609:51
Punk M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.26
Piła
09:0609:31
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
6.41
Piła
07:1508:05
Poison 3 Xl
RomekS
2.46
Srebrna Góra
10:2410:33
Optic 28
RomekS
0.39
Srebrna Góra
08:5809:00
Optic 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.32
Borsk
08:3609:08
Optic 24
Robert Osiński
50.62
Inowrocław
15:0216:39
Nucleon 27
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
14.23
Piła
12:0113:32
Nevada 2 26
Stork X
10.49
Wolowa Góra
08:1909:10
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.29
Wolowa Góra
11:5712:06
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
18.00
Dzikowiec
07:0408:56
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Pomierski
13.88
Borsk
08:2010:43
Mantra 6 L
Patrycja Eckert
6.57
Wolowa Góra
12:0712:34
Makalu 4 S
Iwo Banaś
9.69
Piła
10:2811:33
Maestro S
Iwo Banaś
14.15
Piła
07:0408:37
Maestro S
Iwo Banaś
8.32
Piła
12:3513:38
Maestro S
Andrzej Binkowski
9.17
Świebodzice
15:1915:31
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
7.16
Świebodzice
14:4614:58
lotnia sztywna
Dawid Król
98.27
Wolowa Góra
07:4212:48
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
14.87
Wolowa Góra
10:1811:28
King M
Krzycha
12.53
Borsk
09:1711:08
King L
Grzegorz Olejnik
39.14
Wolowa Góra
09:2713:13
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
9.23
Bassano
08:2309:36
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
4.30
Bassano
10:3510:54
Epsilon 9 26
Hubert Gałowski
12.23
Waldkirch
08:0809:28
Epsilon 8 27
Hubert Gałowski
5.56
Waldkirch
12:3413:03
Epsilon 8 27
Paweł Maczel
31.38
Cerna Hora
10:2113:38
Epsilon 6 28
Adam Marciniak
3.82
Wolowa Góra
12:3212:44
Epic ML
Adam Marciniak
4.51
Wolowa Góra
07:5608:17
Epic ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
56.24
Montlambert
08:0711:44
Enzo 3 L
Anna Piskozub
17.62
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:58
Delta 3 XS
Marek Miłowski
36.20
Dzikowiec
07:1210:26
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
49.18
Cottbus
09:4313:26
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
107.25
Wolowa Góra
08:0315:10
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
11.09
Wolowa Góra
08:4609:59
CHILI 4 XXS