Krzysztof Schmidt
108.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:1213:51
Enzo 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
80.11
Skrzyczne
08:2511:51
LM6 MS
Błażej
78.83
Skrzyczne
08:2411:40
X-Alps 3 S
Łukasz Janda
59.70
Skrzyczne
08:3811:23
Blacklight L
Dawid Krajewski
57.32
Skrzyczne
08:0510:44
Summit XC4 S/M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
50.82
Żar
08:4711:25
Sigma 10 27
WojtasFX
47.11
Skrzyczne
09:3811:49
Q-Light L
Rafał Kubica
46.60
Skrzyczne
09:4012:18
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
46.34
Żar
08:2110:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
41.12
Żar
09:3312:11
Meru M
Wojciech Kocot
40.92
Żar
08:5511:22
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Józik
40.78
Żar
08:5711:59
Cayenne 4 Xs
Górski Jacek
39.17
Żar
08:1410:55
Enzo 3 L
Mateusz Siatka
37.87
Śnieżnica
10:2012:30
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
30.88
Cottbus
07:5509:06
Delta 2 MS
Igor Byrski
25.89
Żar
07:4109:53
Mentor 3 S
Szymon
22.70
Monte Grappa
07:5111:09
Epsilon 9 26
Robert Dadak
21.00
Javorovy
11:0912:54
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Zając
19.30
Żar
08:1509:31
Coden Pro 20
Łukasz Czyżewski
18.54
Javorovy
10:1812:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
17.04
Skrzyczne
09:5711:48
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
16.23
Javorovy
10:4912:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Koziej
16.23
Javorovy
10:4912:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Anna Zezula
14.57
Mt Avena
10:4113:45
Swift 5 S
Heniek Marian
13.88
Skrzyczne
09:5811:22
Summit XC3 M
Marek Dmochowski
13.77
Skrzyczne
09:1711:21
Rook 2 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
13.65
Skrzyczne
08:5910:10
BGD BASE ML
Zdzisław Staniak
13.29
Skrzyczne
09:4710:58
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
13.19
Javorovy
10:1111:22
Alpina 3 ML
Michał Marzec
12.74
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
10:0011:25
Base Light ML
Artur Szczerbiak
12.59
Javorovy
08:1109:54
Artik 4 29
Marcin
12.51
Javorovy
11:5114:02
Mentor 5 L
Krzysztof Mazur
11.50
Żar
11:5612:52
Spectra M
Szymon Struś
10.86
Skrzyczne
08:1708:55
Mentor 4 S
Marek Cichoń
9.99
Bassano
07:4608:52
Rush 3 L
Tomasz Halka
9.86
Szczebel
13:1514:05
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Szczypkowski
9.42
Skrzyczne
10:0413:04
Hook 4 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.22
Żar
11:1313:46
Sigma 8 25
Piotr Zawadzki
9.10
Skrzyczne
09:4611:17
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
8.64
Skrzyczne
10:3612:11
Rook 2 MS
Bogusław Włoch
8.61
Skrzyczne
08:3810:22
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Kawula
8.53
Skrzyczne
10:4111:16
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Karolak
8.49
Skrzyczne
09:5612:36
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Binkowski
7.52
Świebodzice
15:2515:46
lotnia sztywna
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.14
Skrzyczne
13:5915:15
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
7.09
Świebodzice
14:3414:44
lotnia sztywna
Marek Furman
7.03
Javorovy
09:1009:47
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Binkowski
6.95
Świebodzice
14:0814:20
lotnia sztywna
pawello148
6.78
Śnieżnica
09:2510:03
Golden 2 26
Wojciech Głowacki
6.67
Żar
11:2612:28
Tequila 4 M