Błażej
78.83
Skrzyczne
08:2411:40
X-Alps 3 S
Marcin Domoń
2.35
Javorovy
12:1112:18
U Fly S
Wojciech Głowacki
6.67
Żar
11:2612:28
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
3.43
Wapno
13:2514:06
Swift S
Anna Zezula
14.57
Mt Avena
10:4113:45
Swift 5 S
Dawid Krajewski
57.32
Skrzyczne
08:0510:44
Summit XC4 S/M
Heniek Marian
13.88
Skrzyczne
09:5811:22
Summit XC3 M
Dawid Olszowy
4.61
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:16
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
11.50
Żar
11:5612:52
Spectra M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.22
Żar
11:1313:46
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
50.82
Żar
08:4711:25
Sigma 10 27
Marek Cichoń
9.99
Bassano
07:4608:52
Rush 3 L
Jacek Szost
2.82
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3515:00
Rook S
Marek Dmochowski
13.77
Skrzyczne
09:1711:21
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
8.64
Skrzyczne
10:3612:11
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
13.29
Skrzyczne
09:4710:58
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
9.10
Skrzyczne
09:4611:17
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
47.11
Skrzyczne
09:3811:49
Q-Light L
Michał Tworek
3.41
Żar
09:5710:13
Nova Ion 3 M
Adriana Wandzel
3.06
Żar
09:2809:52
Nemo M
Justyna
6.32
Bassano
07:5608:54
Nemo 4 23
Rafał Kubica
46.60
Skrzyczne
09:4012:18
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Halka
9.86
Szczebel
13:1514:05
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
41.12
Żar
09:3312:11
Meru M
Marcin
12.51
Javorovy
11:5114:02
Mentor 5 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
17.04
Skrzyczne
09:5711:48
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.14
Skrzyczne
13:5915:15
Mentor 4 XS
Franciszek Adamus
3.14
Żar
08:2209:26
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
10.86
Skrzyczne
08:1708:55
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
3.67
Śnieżnica
10:4511:02
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
25.89
Żar
07:4109:53
Mentor 3 S
Bogusław Włoch
8.61
Skrzyczne
08:3810:22
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Binkowski
7.52
Świebodzice
15:2515:46
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
7.09
Świebodzice
14:3414:44
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
6.95
Świebodzice
14:0814:20
lotnia sztywna
Marcin Duszyński
80.11
Skrzyczne
08:2511:51
LM6 MS
PT
5.13
Kössen
13:2713:39
Ion 5 S
Tomasz Sermak
46.34
Żar
08:2110:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
9.42
Skrzyczne
10:0413:04
Hook 4 27
Mateusz Mamala
3.07
Śnieżnica
09:0709:19
Golden 3 24
pawello148
6.78
Śnieżnica
09:2510:03
Golden 2 26
Szymon
3.88
Bassano
15:2615:40
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
22.70
Monte Grappa
07:5111:09
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
3.41
Bassano
13:5714:13
Epsilon 9 26
Konrad Wybult
5.09
Kössen
13:2213:32
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.32
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2515:21
Epsilon 7 26
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.73
Borowa
13:1513:22
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.65
Borowa
13:5814:01
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.78
Borowa
14:3614:40
Epic ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
108.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:1213:51
Enzo 3 L
Górski Jacek
39.17
Żar
08:1410:55
Enzo 3 L
Piotr Karolak
8.49
Skrzyczne
09:5612:36
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Chorzępa
30.88
Cottbus
07:5509:06
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Zając
19.30
Żar
08:1509:31
Coden Pro 20
Wojciech Kocot
40.92
Żar
08:5511:22
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Józik
40.78
Żar
08:5711:59
Cayenne 4 Xs
Andrzej Koziej
16.23
Javorovy
10:4912:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
18.54
Javorovy
10:1812:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Koziej
16.23
Javorovy
10:4912:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Koziej
3.40
Javorovy
08:5709:13
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Dadak
21.00
Javorovy
11:0912:54
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Janda
59.70
Skrzyczne
08:3811:23
Blacklight L
Marcin Kawula
8.53
Skrzyczne
10:4111:16
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
13.65
Skrzyczne
08:5910:10
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.31
Skrzyczne
12:3112:51
BGD BASE ML
Michał Marzec
12.74
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
10:0011:25
Base Light ML
Marek Furman
7.03
Javorovy
09:1009:47
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
12.59
Javorovy
08:1109:54
Artik 4 29
Marcin Kempny
13.19
Javorovy
10:1111:22
Alpina 3 ML
Mateusz Siatka
37.87
Śnieżnica
10:2012:30
Alpina 2 L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.50
Skrzyczne
13:2113:42
Alpha 6 24