Michal Glinski
4.66
Lipowa
12:0212:19
Xi 27
OlafD
17.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:0310:51
Marcin Makuch
3.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:0309:08
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
3.55
Łęki Kościelne
09:1709:29
CHILI 4 XS
Jeż Leszek
31.10
Łęki Kościelne
09:2610:55
Optic 26
Laguna
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
09:3709:42
Mistral 7 M
Michał Piotrowski
107.61
Łęki Kościelne
09:4014:18
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
23.17
Łęki Kościelne
09:4712:04
Rook 2 ML
Laguna
12.50
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:51
Mistral 7 M
Marcin Makuch
2.98
Łęki Kościelne
10:2810:35
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
1.96
Łęki Kościelne
11:0311:13
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Makuch
15.72
Łęki Kościelne
11:0712:34
Iota 26
Andrzej Paradowski
2.40
Łęki Kościelne
11:2911:38
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
2.02
Łęki Kościelne
11:5712:05
Bolero 6 L
Pawel Bedynski
44.48
Łęki Kościelne
12:2514:35
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Paradowski
7.92
Łęki Kościelne
12:2912:59
Bolero 6 L
Piotr Zień
4.47
Łęki Kościelne
12:5914:05
Makalu 4 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.63
Krasne
09:0809:26
BiBeta 6 41
Konrad Wybult
7.11
Kössen
07:5809:44
Epsilon 7 28
Zuzanna Masztalska
7.73
Kössen
08:2308:58
Epsilon 8 23
Konrad Wybult
4.85
Kössen
14:1314:40
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
4.88
Kössen
11:4412:06
Epsilon 7 28
PT
8.52
Kössen
07:5908:47
Alpha 6 24
PT
5.45
Kössen
11:5112:11
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Besser
37.88
Konopki
08:0710:13
Aspen 5 26
Lukasz Sieminski
124.95
Konopki
07:2912:45
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Krężel
27.54
Konopki
08:3810:03
Arak S
Kasper Pawłowski
2.19
Konopki
10:0310:18
Tequila 4 S
Janusz Fuzowski
60.38
Konopki
09:1611:34
King S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
28.14
Konopki
08:1609:45
Bonanza 2 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
6.72
Kohut
12:4813:56
Ion 2 L
andrzej bernadek
6.78
Kohut
13:1813:55
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.62
Javorovy
08:4108:57
Atis 3 L
Marcin Domoń
4.61
Javorovy
12:3913:44
U Fly S
Robert Dadak
16.21
Javorovy
08:1208:57
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
3.73
Javorovy
08:3008:53
Vega 5 M
Marcin Domoń
2.94
Javorovy
09:2509:56
U Fly S
Kasia Zwierzyńska
17.21
Grindelwald
08:4109:50
Illusion 24
Rafał Chmura
26.38
Cottbus
13:3214:21
UP Trango XC 2 L
Rafał Chmura
49.94
Cottbus
08:3111:08
UP Trango XC 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
39.14
Cottbus
12:0313:52
Delta 2 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
6.96
Chełm (Grybów)
06:1509:28
Hook 4 25
Witold Raś
6.66
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1311:11
Vega 5 XS
Marek Borkowski
6.08
Borsk
08:0208:24
Delta 2 L
Artur Pawlak
3.57
Borsk
16:2816:39
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
3.65
Borsk
07:1907:30
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
3.54
Borsk
16:0016:13
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
3.17
Borsk
14:3714:49
Epsilon 8 29
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.19
Borowa
15:2215:26
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.13
Borowa
16:3016:34
Epic ML