Paweł Chrząszcz
200.42
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
06:3914:38
Enzo 3 M
Lukasz Sieminski
124.95
Konopki
07:2912:45
Mentor 5 M
Mikołaj Kocot
121.08
Ugine
07:1514:50
Alpina 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
113.39
Montlambert
08:4413:33
Enzo 3 L
Michał Piotrowski
107.61
Łęki Kościelne
09:4014:18
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
105.22
Bassano
07:0114:39
Queen 2 MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
90.13
Ugine
07:1412:53
Elan 33
Dominika Kasieczko
76.10
Aschau im Chiemgau
06:4610:58
Zeolite S
Anna Zezula
75.20
Pieve D'alpago
08:2114:08
Swift 5 S
Janusz Fuzowski
60.38
Konopki
09:1611:34
King S
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
58.49
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:1113:13
Carrera L
Rafał Chmura
49.94
Cottbus
08:3111:08
UP Trango XC 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
44.48
Łęki Kościelne
12:2514:35
Cayenne 5 M
Krzysztof Martyna
40.47
Mała Kopa
07:4709:29
King M
Marcin Chorzępa
39.14
Cottbus
12:0313:52
Delta 2 MS
Tomek Krupski
38.86
Mała Kopa
08:1110:08
Omega XAlps 2 24
Piotr Starczowski
38.50
Śnieżnica
08:5911:51
GTO 2 M
Piotr Besser
37.88
Konopki
08:0710:13
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Trebenda
36.93
Bassano
06:5409:52
TRITON 2 S
Szymon
36.22
Monte Grappa
07:5210:32
Epsilon 9 26
Ryszard Jakiel
34.82
Borowa
08:1110:10
Mentor 5 S
Jeż Leszek
31.10
Łęki Kościelne
09:2610:55
Optic 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
28.14
Konopki
08:1609:45
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Krężel
27.54
Konopki
08:3810:03
Arak S
Krzysztof Mazur
27.41
Śnieżnica
08:1409:33
Spectra M
Rafał Chmura
26.38
Cottbus
13:3214:21
UP Trango XC 2 L
Grzegorz Fiema
25.64
Skrzyczne
08:2409:23
Maestro M
Szymon Struś
25.57
Śnieżnica
07:3108:30
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
24.55
Mała Kopa
11:3213:31
Sigma 10 25
Bartłomiej Galanty
23.86
Śnieżnica
08:2710:38
Queen 2 MS
Robert Skalski
23.33
Śnieżnica
07:5009:12
Queen L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
23.17
Łęki Kościelne
09:4712:04
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Józik
22.85
Żar
08:1509:20
Cayenne 4 XS
Kaśka G.
22.39
Mała Kopa
08:0409:07
Epic S
Grzegorz Piechuła
20.58
Skrzyczne
11:4213:36
Iota 2 29
Paweł Ziółkowski
19.31
Wolowa Góra
08:0509:22
Mentor 4 S
Bartłomiej Borek
18.84
Śnieżnica
07:3708:51
Atlas M
Sebastian Żmijewski
17.65
Mała Kopa
08:5910:07
Delta 2 MS
OlafD
17.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:0310:51
Kasia Zwierzyńska
17.21
Grindelwald
08:4109:50
Illusion 24
Robert Dadak
16.21
Javorovy
08:1208:57
Cayenne 4 M
Delfin
15.91
Mała Kopa
07:4209:08
BGD BASE S
WojtasFX
15.73
Skrzyczne
11:3912:21
Q-Light L
Marcin Makuch
15.72
Łęki Kościelne
11:0712:34
Iota 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
15.03
Skrzyczne
07:3109:41
Mentor 4 XS
Marek Cichoń
14.65
Bassano
07:5308:54
Rush 3 L
Justyna
13.68
Bassano
07:4708:54
Nemo 4 23
Rafał Michalczyk
13.53
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:1912:36
Eazy M
Igor Byrski
12.82
Żar
07:3609:26
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.80
Śnieżnica
07:5309:00
Sigma 8 25