Michał Skalski
7.68
Śnieżnica
07:3907:59
BGD BASE ML
Michal Radzicki
8.32
Żar
08:0713:53
Lynx M
Michał Piotrowski
107.61
Łęki Kościelne
09:4014:18
Delta 2 ML
Michał Mildner
7.72
Skrzyczne
08:1409:21
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Marzec
10.95
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
12:3713:57
Base Light ML
Michal Glinski
4.63
Skrzyczne
11:4012:01
Xi 27
Michal Glinski
4.66
Lipowa
12:0212:19
Xi 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
105.22
Bassano
07:0114:39
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.76
Michałków
10:5611:29
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.43
Skrzyczne
08:4109:20
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.83
Skrzyczne
10:4311:09
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.65
Borowa
07:5208:18
Elan 28
Marek Furman
10.64
Skrzyczne
08:1909:48
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
6.83
Skrzyczne
08:4809:25
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
8.37
Skrzyczne
10:4511:43
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
14.65
Bassano
07:5308:54
Rush 3 L
Marek Borkowski
6.08
Borsk
08:0208:24
Delta 2 L
Marek Basiak
10.68
Śnieżnica
07:3908:33
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Makuch
15.72
Łęki Kościelne
11:0712:34
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
2.98
Łęki Kościelne
10:2810:35
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
3.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:0309:08
Iota 26
Marcin Kawula
5.21
Skrzyczne
06:2206:42
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Domoń
4.61
Javorovy
12:3913:44
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
2.94
Javorovy
09:2509:56
U Fly S
Marcin Chorzępa
39.14
Cottbus
12:0313:52
Delta 2 MS
Małgorzata Błędowska
8.99
Żar
07:4708:39
Hook 4 21
Maciej Szczypkowski
8.63
Skrzyczne
08:3811:25
Hook 4 27
Lukasz Sieminski
124.95
Konopki
07:2912:45
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Olszewski
3.43
Śnieżnica
08:5209:05
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
8.29
Skrzyczne
12:4413:47
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
15.03
Skrzyczne
07:3109:41
Mentor 4 XS
Lesław Wirbuł
5.44
Mała Kopa
07:2107:44
Sigma 8 27
Laguna
12.50
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:51
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
09:3709:42
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
113.39
Montlambert
08:4413:33
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Obloza
2.96
Milk hill
11:4313:17
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
3.79
Milk hill
09:3711:09
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Mazur
27.41
Śnieżnica
08:1409:33
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
40.47
Mała Kopa
07:4709:29
King M
Krzysztof Krężel
27.54
Konopki
08:3810:03
Arak S
Konrad Wybult
4.88
Kössen
11:4412:06
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
4.85
Kössen
14:1314:40
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
7.11
Kössen
07:5809:44
Epsilon 7 28
Kasper Pawłowski
2.19
Konopki
10:0310:18
Tequila 4 S
Kaśka G.
22.39
Mała Kopa
08:0409:07
Epic S
Kasia Zwierzyńska
17.21
Grindelwald
08:4109:50
Illusion 24
karol
4.53
Śnieżnica
08:4208:59
Nyos RS L
karol
3.08
Śnieżnica
11:1311:19
Nyos RS L
Justyna
13.68
Bassano
07:4708:54
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
2.31
Bassano
14:3514:50
Nemo 4 23