Piotr Syc
37.19
Skrzyczne
07:1808:56
Epsilon 8 27
Marek Basiak
35.74
Śnieżnica
07:5210:38
Mantra 4 S
tomasz skrabek
35.27
Mała Kopa
08:0710:32
UP Trango XC 3 L
SEB
35.12
Skrzyczne
06:5708:22
Chili 3 S
Anna Zezula
35.10
Mt Avena
08:3612:13
Swift 5 S
Jacek Miłowski
35.09
Cerna Hora
10:3112:12
Cure ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
34.49
Szczebel
07:0908:55
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Januchta
34.08
Śnieżnica
08:0309:55
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
33.02
Piła
10:2312:15
Buzz Z5 L
Jarosław Józik
32.97
Skrzyczne
08:0209:52
Cayenne 4 XS
Stork X
31.88
Mała Kopa
08:2910:44
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Krupski
31.41
Cerna Hora
07:1808:50
Omega XAlps 2 24
Kazimierz Anielak
30.49
krasnostawski
08:1910:27
Astral 6 26
Dawid Olszowy
29.99
Skrzyczne
06:5808:42
Sprint 3 S
Zbigniew Kawa
29.77
Cergowa
09:3411:37
Mantra M7 L
Michal Radzicki
29.61
Javorovy
09:1211:03
Lynx M
Grzegorz Hali
29.58
Cerna Hora
11:1112:36
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
29.54
Szczebel
07:3408:47
Chili 3 M
Adam Mucha
28.99
Szczebel
07:3309:03
Pasat 5 28
Maciej Bąk
28.95
Piła
11:1013:32
CHILI 4 S
Michal Glinski
28.73
Skrzyczne
07:1108:36
Xi 27
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.68
Skrzyczne
06:4307:57
Mystic 3 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
27.95
Skrzyczne
07:4008:52
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Jagło
27.73
Komprachcice
07:5809:34
Sigma 10 25
Marek Cichoń
27.56
Bassano
07:3211:17
Rush 3 L
Marcin Makuch
27.13
Łęki Kościelne
11:3812:42
Iota 26
Robert Ignasiak
27.00
Skrzyczne
07:0408:31
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
25.96
Szczebel
07:3709:06
Chili S
Wojciech Głowacki
25.75
Skrzyczne
08:1110:03
Tequila 4 M
Anna Piskozub
25.75
Cerna Hora
11:2112:58
Delta 3 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
25.07
Cerna Hora
11:0412:57
Elan 28
Krzysztof Żelisko
24.89
Fajsławice
06:2709:02
Meru M
Tomasz Egzmont
24.52
Fajsławice
08:3912:03
Artik 5 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
24.47
Skrzyczne
07:0811:36
Mentor 4 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
24.00
Skrzyczne
07:3108:17
Mentor 6 M
Krzycha
23.99
Piła
10:1611:50
King L
Dominik Kapica
23.41
Skrzyczne
07:2808:27
Queen 2 ML
Sebastian Żmijewski
23.31
Oleszna Podgórska
15:2716:30
Fusion 23
Sławomir Wysocki
22.73
Łęki Kościelne
08:5809:57
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
22.34
Skrzyczne
07:3108:23
Explorer XS
kemoT
22.29
Cergowa
06:5808:40
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Zmarzły
22.19
Skrzyczne
08:4610:13
Sigma 9 27
Seba
22.01
Skrzyczne
09:3112:05
Carrera L
Grzegorz Pelikan
21.99
Skrzyczne
07:0208:17
Vega 5 M
Gustaw Grochecki
21.91
Fajsławice
06:2507:58
Mystic 3 L
Tomek Miś
21.87
Skrzyczne
08:2009:42
Peak 3 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.43
Skrzyczne
07:2708:34
Nevada 2012 26
Jerzy Gajda
21.02
Cergowa
07:1508:47
Summit XC4 S/M
Marek Furman
20.53
Skrzyczne
07:1808:31
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
19.88
Cergowa
07:3308:43
Mantra 6 L