RomekS
12.53
Skrzyczne
09:1510:25
Optic 28
Roman Augustynowicz
7.60
Piła
12:4413:25
Cayenne 5 M
Roman Augustynowicz
6.63
Piła
09:0509:40
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Piotrowski
45.61
Piła
08:4612:23
Riot ML
Robert Mróz
38.97
Draillant
09:4112:13
Queen 2 MS
Robert Ignasiak
27.00
Skrzyczne
07:0408:31
Delta 2 L
Robert Dadak
60.25
Skrzyczne
07:0509:50
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Kubica
39.11
Skrzyczne
08:1611:14
Mystic 3 M
Radosław Budniak
7.59
Skrzyczne
07:3107:59
Mentor 3 S
PT
8.86
Kössen
08:3809:28
Alpha 6 24
Plastek
43.04
Śnieżnica
09:0811:56
Carrera L
Piotr Zawadzki
8.15
Skrzyczne
08:4609:04
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
13.93
Skrzyczne
10:3512:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
6.85
Świeszyno
09:1009:35
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
4.27
Świeszyno
07:5408:14
Chili 3 S
Piotr Syc
37.19
Skrzyczne
07:1808:56
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Świderski
73.58
Skrzętla
08:2311:45
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
70.95
Śnieżnica
09:3513:16
GTO 2 M
Piotr Stachoń
8.68
Szczebel
09:5511:17
Mentor 2 S
piotr rychlicki
47.72
Salvenberg
04:3807:29
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Oszwałdowski
4.12
Piła
12:5413:24
Alpha 6 31
Piotr Malaca
3.97
Piła
09:0109:14
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
8.91
Piła
09:5010:45
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Karolak
14.20
Skrzyczne
07:0909:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
15.26
Skrzyczne
10:2712:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Gorczyca
6.09
Borowa
08:4909:35
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Goliasz
45.01
Żar
07:0509:32
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.22
Cerna Hora
07:3808:08
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
98.19
Mała Kopa
06:5615:14
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
47.17
Skrzętla
07:3910:15
GTO 2 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.00
Łęki Kościelne
09:3109:42
Rook 2 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
17.44
Cerna Hora
07:2908:31
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Myszak
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:1909:16
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
173.56
Riederalp
06:2914:12
Iota 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.29
Fajsławice
09:1009:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
2.98
Fajsławice
09:3610:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
17.48
Fajsławice
07:2309:09
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
18.90
Fajsławice
07:2310:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Pawel Bedynski
72.78
Borowa
07:5412:16
Cayenne 5 M
Niedźwiedź
4.52
Szczebel
07:2507:43
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
3.67
Skrzętla
11:2611:38
Iota 26
Mirek Olkowicz
40.20
Mała Kopa
07:1410:11
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
11.25
Konopki
08:0108:19
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Kocot
141.96
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3814:50
Alpina 3 S
Michał Tworek
7.36
Skrzyczne
09:0909:42
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Skrzypczak
9.05
Skrzyczne
09:2110:15
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalski
15.13
Śnieżnica
07:5509:44
BGD BASE ML
Michal Radzicki
29.61
Javorovy
09:1211:03
Lynx M