Michał Kocot
19.83
Skrzętla
07:5108:49
Iota 26
Michał
19.50
Skrzyczne
06:4407:37
Rook L
dawid kopiczko
19.38
Blaichach
09:2811:49
Chili 3 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
18.90
Fajsławice
07:2310:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Wojtek Majewski
18.82
Mała Kopa
07:4909:05
Summit XC4 M
Dariusz Żabczyński
18.68
Javorovy
10:5012:49
Rush 4 MS
Justyna
18.38
Monte Grappa
08:0511:12
Nemo 4 23
Jakub Zborowski
18.35
Szczebel
07:3009:01
Ion 2 S
Mariusz Lelko
17.87
Skrzyczne
07:5211:55
Mentor 6 S
Hubert Gałowski
17.57
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4112:31
Epsilon 8 27
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
17.48
Fajsławice
07:2309:09
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
17.44
Cerna Hora
07:2908:31
CHILI 4 XXS
Marcin Chorzępa
17.42
Cottbus
12:3313:25
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Wróblewski
17.16
Borowa
08:0510:11
Nevada 2012 28
Mateusz Borowy
17.11
Szczebel
10:4011:48
LM6 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.95
Skrzyczne
09:3410:34
Mentor 4 XS
Dawid Król
16.91
Mała Kopa
06:2907:20
King M
Marcin G.
16.69
Piła
10:3714:15
Delta 2 MS
Anna Bysiecka
16.58
Skrzyczne
08:3210:05
Punk XS
Andrzej Zieliński
16.10
Skrzętla
08:2109:22
Buzz z4 XL
Bogdan Kozłowski
15.60
Mała Kopa
11:4412:47
Golden 3 30
AdamRook2
15.43
Skrzyczne
07:2808:38
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
15.36
Szczebel
07:1808:26
Artik 3 25
Piotr Karolak
15.26
Skrzyczne
10:2712:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Skalski
15.13
Śnieżnica
07:5509:44
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Wojtaś
15.11
Skrzyczne
07:4009:12
Vega 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
14.79
Skrzyczne
11:2313:29
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Martyna
14.74
Mała Kopa
07:1408:04
King M
Michał Mildner
14.55
Skrzyczne
10:3712:02
Cayenne 3 S
Artur Krężel
14.41
Skrzyczne
06:1908:42
Ion 5 XS
AnT
14.39
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
AnT
14.34
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Karolak
14.20
Skrzyczne
07:0909:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Szymon Struś
14.18
Skrzętla
07:5408:53
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
13.99
Szczebel
08:2309:04
K2 3
Łukasz Janda
13.93
Skrzyczne
07:0807:41
Blacklight L
Piotr Zawadzki
13.93
Skrzyczne
10:3512:10
Queen 2 ML
Sylwiusz Pachel
13.46
Javorovy
08:4810:15
Golden 4 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.43
Skrzyczne
07:0508:01
Mentor 4 XS
Ciup3k
13.11
Skrzętla
10:3511:22
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Galica
12.82
Södertälje
09:3310:28
Iota 2 27
Wojciech Wojciechowski
12.76
Javorovy
08:3109:47
Atis 3 L
Witold Kawa
12.73
Skrzyczne
06:4608:21
Discovery 5 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.72
Skrzyczne
09:5410:41
Hook 4 21
RomekS
12.53
Skrzyczne
09:1510:25
Optic 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.52
Skrzyczne
07:0007:33
Vega 4 M
Jan Struś
12.43
Śnieżnica
10:4511:21
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
12.13
Piła
11:3914:17
Nevada 2 26
Michał Częścik
12.05
Cerna Hora
07:2008:07
Alpha 6 31
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.99
Skrzyczne
08:0910:59
Falcon 2009 27