Krzysztof Rogowski
11.62
Wapno
11:4412:48
Aspen 5 26
AnT
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Mentor 4 S
AnT
11.57
Skrzyczne
09:2209:56
Mentor 4 S
Sebastian Treter
11.54
Skrzętla
10:1611:26
Chili 3 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
11.35
Skrzyczne
07:1309:37
Hook 4 27
ko-mar 58
11.31
Skrzyczne
10:2611:32
CHILI 4 XS
Mikołaj Stańczak
11.25
Konopki
08:0108:19
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Myszak
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:1909:16
Mentor 2 M
Daniel Cholewa
10.80
Szczebel
07:0007:26
Carrera M
Jakub Rybka
10.61
Piła
10:4511:28
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Raszka
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:4910:58
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Szmuc
10.30
Wapno
11:1412:35
Mentor 2 M
Konrad Wybult
9.80
Kössen
08:3211:57
Epsilon 7 28
Daniel Cholewa
9.54
Szczebel
11:4912:25
Carrera M
Łukasz Janda
9.42
Skrzyczne
11:5712:26
Blacklight L
Bartek Kądziołka
9.41
Szukalowy Garb
07:4008:21
Colt 2 25
Marcin
9.36
Javorovy
09:2411:30
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Kawula
9.32
Skrzyczne
06:2607:37
BGD BASE ML
ko-mar 58
9.29
Skrzyczne
07:2708:20
CHILI 4 XS
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.27
Żar
06:5808:14
Golden 4 26
Michał Skrzypczak
9.05
Skrzyczne
09:2110:15
Epsilon 7 28
Ciup3k
8.97
Kobyłczyna
10:5511:22
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Ryłko
8.94
Łęki Kościelne
10:4011:19
Optic 28
Dariusz Pałgan
8.94
Javorovy
08:4011:04
Rock 2 L
GrzegoSz
8.92
Konopki
07:5608:20
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Malaca
8.91
Piła
09:5010:45
Mentor 3 L
PT
8.86
Kössen
08:3809:28
Alpha 6 24
Bartłomiej Nogieć
8.84
Skrzętla
10:2611:14
Epsilon 6 26
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Bartłomiej Borek
8.76
Szczebel
07:1108:22
Atlas M
Jakub Rożek
8.70
Skrzyczne
09:1710:44
Nevada 2 28
Piotr Stachoń
8.68
Szczebel
09:5511:17
Mentor 2 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
8.58
Skrzyczne
11:4712:51
Nevada 2012 26
Filip
8.36
Szczebel
07:5208:29
Buzz Z5 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.30
Żar
09:2110:11
Golden 4 26
Sławo
8.22
Piła
11:5912:52
Atlas L
Piotr Zawadzki
8.15
Skrzyczne
08:4609:04
Queen 2 ML
Michał Mildner
8.09
Skrzyczne
07:5209:02
Cayenne 3 S
Wojciech Hobler
7.97
Borowa
07:5009:53
Alpha 5 23
Wojciech Dreszler
7.93
Wajsznory
09:5210:27
Golden 3 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
7.77
Skrzyczne
06:5607:26
Hook 4 21
Artur Śliwa
7.77
Skrzyczne
08:0308:36
Xi 25
Roman Augustynowicz
7.60
Piła
12:4413:25
Cayenne 5 M
Radosław Budniak
7.59
Skrzyczne
07:3107:59
Mentor 3 S
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:2709:32
Pioneer S
Damian Grocholski
7.39
Javorovy
07:0308:18
Golden 4 28
Michał Tworek
7.36
Skrzyczne
09:0909:42
Nova Ion 3 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.06
Skrzyczne
08:1309:04
Alpha 6 24
Jacek Ryłko
7.03
Łęki Kościelne
08:5309:26
Optic 28